• Under 14 A Maschile

    CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 6CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 5CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 4CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 3CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 2CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 1
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 SV LANA 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 150 81 1.85
    2 STS DLF BZ 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 150 68 2.21
    3 Under 14 A Maschile 5 2 2 0 5 1 5 146 104 1.4
    4 ITAS TRENTINO 4 2 2 0 4 2 2 137 115 1.19
    5 ACV-MINERS 4 2 1 1 4 2 2 135 109 1.24
    6 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 125 129 0.97
    7 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 2 2 1 1 2 4 0.5 118 133 0.89
    8 PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 2 2 1 1 2 4 0.5 113 138 0.82
    9 LAGARIS VOLLEY 2 2 0 2 2 4 0.5 119 137 0.87
    10 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 1 2 0 2 1 5 0.2 93 147 0.63
    11 G.S. AUSUGUM 1 2 0 2 1 5 0.2 92 149 0.62
    12 SSV BRIXEN 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 82 150 0.55
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    GIORNATA 1
    Under 14 A Maschile RIPOSA
    10/11/2019 SSV BRIXEN 0
    16:30Under 14 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    GIORNATA 2
    Under 14 A Maschile RIPOSA
    10/11/2019 Under 14 A Maschile 2
    18:00ACV-MINERS 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/11/2019 14:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN2 222525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 1251320
    09/11/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 111212
    SV LANA 3252525
    09/11/2019 17:00
    SV LANA3 252525
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 0151714
    10/11/2019 15:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    SSV BRIXEN 071912
    10/11/2019 16:30
    SSV BRIXEN0 201311
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    10/11/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A2 212525
    ACV-MINERS 1251619
    10/11/2019 15:00
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE0 151014
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    10/11/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    G.S. AUSUGUM 011810
    10/11/2019 18:00
    G.S. AUSUGUM1 252414
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 2242525
    10/11/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 122425
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 2252518
    10/11/2019 16:30
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 142518
    ITAS TRENTINO 2251825
    10/11/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO2 192525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1251122
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/11/2019 14:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN2 222525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 1251320
    09/11/2019 15:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 111212
    SV LANA 3252525
    09/11/2019 17:00
    SV LANA3 252525
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 0151714
    10/11/2019 15:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    SSV BRIXEN 071912
    10/11/2019 16:30
    SSV BRIXEN0 201311
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    10/11/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A2 212525
    ACV-MINERS 1251619
    10/11/2019 15:00
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE0 151014
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    10/11/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    G.S. AUSUGUM 011810
    10/11/2019 18:00
    G.S. AUSUGUM1 252414
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 2242525
    10/11/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 122425
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 2252518
    10/11/2019 16:30
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV1 142518
    ITAS TRENTINO 2251825
    10/11/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO2 192525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1251122