• Under 14 B Maschile

    CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 6CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 5CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 4CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 3CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 2CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 1
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 STS DLF BZ 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 150 95 1.58
    2 SV LANA 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 150 69 2.17
    3 BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 5 2 2 0 5 1 5 146 119 1.23
    4 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 5 2 2 0 5 1 5 141 125 1.13
    5 ACV-MINERS 4 2 1 1 4 2 2 147 107 1.37
    6 SSV BRIXEN 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 124 141 0.88
    7 ITAS TRENTINO 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 121 127 0.95
    8 PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 2 2 1 1 2 4 0.5 115 134 0.86
    9 LAGARIS VOLLEY 1 2 0 2 1 5 0.2 129 139 0.93
    10 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 1 2 0 2 1 5 0.2 105 141 0.74
    11 Under 14 B Maschile 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 94 150 0.63
    12 G.S. AUSUGUM 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 75 150 0.5
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    GIORNATA 1
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    07/12/2019 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3
    10:00Under 14 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    GIORNATA 2
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    07/12/2019 Under 14 B Maschile 0
    09:00ACV-MINERS 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2019 16:00
    SSV BRIXEN2 252514
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1232225
    07/12/2019 14:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 152024
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 3252525
    07/12/2019 13:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO2 252521
    SSV BRIXEN 1231225
    07/12/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS1 252423
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 2162525
    07/12/2019 10:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0221615
    07/12/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 141710
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    08/12/2019 15:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 0151519
    08/12/2019 16:30
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE2 251625
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 1152519
    08/12/2019 18:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 211213
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    08/12/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO0 171316
    SV LANA 3252525
    08/12/2019 16:30
    SV LANA3 252525
    G.S. AUSUGUM 01256
    08/12/2019 18:00
    G.S. AUSUGUM0 211417
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2019 16:00
    SSV BRIXEN2 252514
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1232225
    07/12/2019 14:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 152024
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 3252525
    07/12/2019 13:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO2 252521
    SSV BRIXEN 1231225
    07/12/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS1 252423
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 2162525
    07/12/2019 10:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0221615
    07/12/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 141710
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    08/12/2019 15:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 0151519
    08/12/2019 16:30
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE2 251625
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 1152519
    08/12/2019 18:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 211213
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    08/12/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO0 171316
    SV LANA 3252525
    08/12/2019 16:30
    SV LANA3 252525
    G.S. AUSUGUM 01256
    08/12/2019 18:00
    G.S. AUSUGUM0 211417
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525