• Under 14 B Maschile

    CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 6CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 5CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 4CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 3CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 2CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 1
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ACV-MINERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 G.S. AUSUGUM 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 ITAS TRENTINO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 LAGARIS VOLLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7 Under 14 B Maschile 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8 PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    9 SSV BRIXEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    11 STS DLF BZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    12 SV LANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    GIORNATA 1
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    07/12/2019 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    10:00Under 14 B Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    GIORNATA 2
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    07/12/2019 Under 14 B Maschile
    09:00ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2019 16:00
    SSV BRIXEN
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    07/12/2019 14:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    07/12/2019 13:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    SSV BRIXEN
    07/12/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    07/12/2019 10:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    07/12/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ACV-MINERS
    08/12/2019 15:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE
    08/12/2019 16:30
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    08/12/2019 18:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    STS DLF BZ
    08/12/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    SV LANA
    08/12/2019 16:30
    SV LANA
    G.S. AUSUGUM
    08/12/2019 18:00
    G.S. AUSUGUM
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2019 16:00
    SSV BRIXEN
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    07/12/2019 14:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    07/12/2019 13:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    SSV BRIXEN
    07/12/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    07/12/2019 10:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    07/12/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B
    ACV-MINERS
    08/12/2019 15:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE
    08/12/2019 16:30
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    08/12/2019 18:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV
    STS DLF BZ
    08/12/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    SV LANA
    08/12/2019 16:30
    SV LANA
    G.S. AUSUGUM
    08/12/2019 18:00
    G.S. AUSUGUM
    ITAS TRENTINO