• Under 14 B Maschile

    CAMPIONATO 2 FaseCAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 6CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 5CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 4CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 3CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 2CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 1
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 150 105 1.43
    2 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 150 102 1.47
    3 STS DLF BZ 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 150 53 2.83
    4 LAGARIS VOLLEY 5 2 2 0 5 1 5 142 114 1.25
    5 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 137 126 1.09
    6 SV LANA 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 130 113 1.15
    7 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 126 127 0.99
    8 PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 104 133 0.78
    9 G.S. AUSUGUM 1 2 0 2 1 5 0.2 110 149 0.74
    10 BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 103 150 0.69
    11 Under 14 B Maschile 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 88 150 0.59
    12 SSV BRIXEN 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 82 150 0.55
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    GIORNATA 1
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    22/12/2019 SV LANA 3
    15:00Under 14 B Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "HOFLER" LANA BZ Via Hofler 1
    GIORNATA 2
    Under 14 B Maschile RIPOSA
    22/12/2019 Under 14 B Maschile 0
    16:30ITAS TRENTINO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "HOFLER" LANA BZ Via Hofler 1
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/12/2019 15:00
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE3 252525
    SSV BRIXEN 0142222
    22/12/2019 16:30
    SSV BRIXEN0 789
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    22/12/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 01199
    22/12/2019 15:00
    SV LANA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0131114
    22/12/2019 16:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 102317
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    22/12/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    SV LANA 0181819
    22/12/2019 15:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 020229
    22/12/2019 16:30
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO0 161224
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3252525
    22/12/2019 18:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 131919
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    22/12/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    G.S. AUSUGUM 0122118
    22/12/2019 10:30
    G.S. AUSUGUM1 251816
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 2242525
    22/12/2019 12:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 172525
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 1251919
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/12/2019 15:00
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE3 252525
    SSV BRIXEN 0142222
    22/12/2019 16:30
    SSV BRIXEN0 789
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    22/12/2019 18:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 01199
    22/12/2019 15:00
    SV LANA3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0131114
    22/12/2019 16:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 102317
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    22/12/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    SV LANA 0181819
    22/12/2019 15:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 020229
    22/12/2019 16:30
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO0 161224
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3252525
    22/12/2019 18:00
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV0 131919
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    22/12/2019 09:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    G.S. AUSUGUM 0122118
    22/12/2019 10:30
    G.S. AUSUGUM1 251816
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 2242525
    22/12/2019 12:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 172525
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 1251919
  • SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 6 2 2 0
    2 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 6 2 2 0
    3 STS DLF BZ 6 2 2 0
    4 LAGARIS VOLLEY 5 2 2 0
    5 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3 2 1 1
    6 SV LANA 3 2 1 1
    7 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3 2 1 1
    8 PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 3 2 1 1
    9 G.S. AUSUGUM 1 2 0 2
    10 BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 0 2 0 2
    11 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0 2 0 2
    12 SSV BRIXEN 0 2 0 2
    SQUADRERISDET