• Under 13 Maschile

    1 FASE - CONCENTRAMENTI
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 19 8 6 2 19 5 3.8 516 429 1.2
    2 STS DLF BZ 18 8 7 1 18 6 3 574 441 1.3
    3 Under 13 Maschile 17 8 6 2 17 7 2.43 564 393 1.44
    4 ACV-MINERS 15 8 4 4 15 9 1.67 531 477 1.11
    5 CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 3 8 1 7 3 21 0.14 427 588 0.73
    6 LAGARIS VOLLEY 0 8 0 8 0 24 0 316 600 0.53
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    19/10/2019 CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 0
    16:30Under 13 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    19/10/2019 Under 13 Maschile 3
    18:00ITAS TRENTINO 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    03/11/2019 Under 13 Maschile 2
    15:00CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 1
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    03/11/2019 ACV-MINERS 1
    18:00Under 13 Maschile 2
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    17/11/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY 0
    15:00Under 13 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    17/11/2019 Under 13 Maschile 2
    16:30ACV-MINERS 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    30/11/2019 STS DLF BZ 2
    16:30Under 13 Maschile 1
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT SPIAZZO TN Fraz. Fisso 112
    30/11/2019 Under 13 Maschile 1
    18:00CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 2
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT SPIAZZO TN Fraz. Fisso 112
    15/12/2019 STS DLF BZ
    16:30Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    15/12/2019 Under 13 Maschile
    18:00ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/10/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 014914
    19/10/2019 16:30
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO0 141615
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    19/10/2019 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO 0000
    20/10/2019 15:00
    ACV-MINERS1 182521
    STS DLF BZ 2252325
    20/10/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 052111
    20/10/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 14723
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/10/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 014914
    19/10/2019 16:30
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO0 141615
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    19/10/2019 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO 0000
    20/10/2019 15:00
    ACV-MINERS1 182521
    STS DLF BZ 2252325
    20/10/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 052111
    20/10/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 14723
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/11/2019 15:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA2 251725
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 1212513
    03/11/2019 16:30
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO0 122424
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    03/11/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS1 251421
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 2172525
    02/11/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    STS DLF BZ 092224
    02/11/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 01688
    02/11/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 32116
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/11/2019 15:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA2 251725
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 1212513
    03/11/2019 16:30
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO0 122424
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    03/11/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS1 251421
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 2172525
    02/11/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    STS DLF BZ 092224
    02/11/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 01688
    02/11/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 32116
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 959
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    17/11/2019 16:30
    C 9 ARCO RIVA2 252518
    ACV-MINERS 1171625
    17/11/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0111614
    16/11/2019 15:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 0101321
    16/11/2019 16:30
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO0 191913
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    16/11/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO1 182523
    STS DLF BZ 2252225
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 959
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    17/11/2019 16:30
    C 9 ARCO RIVA2 252518
    ACV-MINERS 1171625
    17/11/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0111614
    16/11/2019 15:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 0101321
    16/11/2019 16:30
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO0 191913
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    16/11/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO1 182523
    STS DLF BZ 2252225
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 121919
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    01/12/2019 16:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0151816
    01/12/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0151816
    30/11/2019 15:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO0 241815
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    30/11/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ2 252425
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 1222519
    30/11/2019 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA1 232523
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 2252425
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 121919
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    01/12/2019 16:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0151816
    01/12/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0151816
    30/11/2019 15:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO0 241815
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    30/11/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ2 252425
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 1222519
    30/11/2019 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA1 232523
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 2252425
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2019 15:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    14/12/2019 16:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    14/12/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    15/12/2019 15:00
    ACV-MINERS
    STS DLF BZ
    15/12/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    15/12/2019 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2019 15:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    14/12/2019 16:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    14/12/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    15/12/2019 15:00
    ACV-MINERS
    STS DLF BZ
    15/12/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    15/12/2019 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    ACV-MINERS
  • Under 13 Maschile

    1 FASE - CONCENTRAMENTI

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 19 8 6 2
    2 STS DLF BZ 18 8 7 1
    3 Under 13 Maschile 17 8 6 2
    4 ACV-MINERS 15 8 4 4
    5 CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 3 8 1 7
    6 LAGARIS VOLLEY 0 8 0 8
    SQUADRERISDET
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 0
    Under 13 Maschile 3
    19/10/19 Ore 16:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 13 Maschile 3
    ITAS TRENTINO 0
    19/10/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 13 Maschile 2
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 1
    03/11/19 Ore 15:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    ACV-MINERS 1
    Under 13 Maschile 2
    03/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0
    Under 13 Maschile 3
    17/11/19 Ore 15:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 13 Maschile 2
    ACV-MINERS 1
    17/11/19 Ore 16:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    STS DLF BZ 2
    Under 13 Maschile 1
    30/11/19 Ore 16:30
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT SPIAZZO TN Fraz. Fisso 112
    Under 13 Maschile 1
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 2
    30/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT SPIAZZO TN Fraz. Fisso 112
    STS DLF BZ
    Under 13 Maschile
    15/12/19 Ore 16:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    Under 13 Maschile
    ACV-MINERS
    15/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1