• Under 13 Maschile

    1 FASE - CONCENTRAMENTI
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 Under 13 Maschile 10 4 4 0 10 2 5 284 164 1.73
    2 ITAS TRENTINO 9 4 3 1 9 3 3 225 207 1.09
    3 STS DLF BZ 8 4 3 1 8 4 2 278 208 1.34
    4 ACV-MINERS 8 4 2 2 8 4 2 274 244 1.12
    5 CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 1 4 0 4 1 11 0.09 201 292 0.69
    6 LAGARIS VOLLEY 0 4 0 4 0 12 0 153 300 0.51
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    19/10/2019 CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 0
    16:30Under 13 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    19/10/2019 Under 13 Maschile 3
    18:00ITAS TRENTINO 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    03/11/2019 Under 13 Maschile 2
    15:00CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 1
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    03/11/2019 ACV-MINERS 1
    18:00Under 13 Maschile 2
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    17/11/2019 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    15:00Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    17/11/2019 Under 13 Maschile
    16:30ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    30/11/2019 STS DLF BZ
    16:30Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    30/11/2019 Under 13 Maschile
    18:00CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    15/12/2019 STS DLF BZ
    16:30Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    15/12/2019 Under 13 Maschile
    18:00ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/10/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 014914
    19/10/2019 16:30
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO0 141615
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    19/10/2019 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO 0000
    20/10/2019 15:00
    ACV-MINERS1 182521
    STS DLF BZ 2252325
    20/10/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 052111
    20/10/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 14723
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/10/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 014914
    19/10/2019 16:30
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO0 141615
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    19/10/2019 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO 0000
    20/10/2019 15:00
    ACV-MINERS1 182521
    STS DLF BZ 2252325
    20/10/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 052111
    20/10/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 14723
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/11/2019 15:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA2 251725
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 1212513
    03/11/2019 16:30
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO0 122424
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    03/11/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS1 251421
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 2172525
    02/11/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    STS DLF BZ 092224
    02/11/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 01688
    02/11/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 32116
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/11/2019 15:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA2 251725
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 1212513
    03/11/2019 16:30
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO0 122424
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    03/11/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS1 251421
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 2172525
    02/11/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    STS DLF BZ 092224
    02/11/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 01688
    02/11/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 32116
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    17/11/2019 16:30
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    ACV-MINERS
    17/11/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    16/11/2019 15:00
    STS DLF BZ
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    16/11/2019 16:30
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    16/11/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/11/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    17/11/2019 16:30
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    ACV-MINERS
    17/11/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    16/11/2019 15:00
    STS DLF BZ
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    16/11/2019 16:30
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    16/11/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    01/12/2019 16:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ACV-MINERS
    01/12/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    30/11/2019 15:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    STS DLF BZ
    30/11/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    30/11/2019 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2019 15:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    01/12/2019 16:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ACV-MINERS
    01/12/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    30/11/2019 15:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    STS DLF BZ
    30/11/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    30/11/2019 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2019 15:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    14/12/2019 16:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    14/12/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    15/12/2019 15:00
    ACV-MINERS
    STS DLF BZ
    15/12/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    15/12/2019 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2019 15:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    14/12/2019 16:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    14/12/2019 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    15/12/2019 15:00
    ACV-MINERS
    STS DLF BZ
    15/12/2019 16:30
    STS DLF BZ
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    15/12/2019 18:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    ACV-MINERS
  • Under 13 Maschile

    1 FASE - CONCENTRAMENTI

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 Under 13 Maschile 10 4 4 0
    2 ITAS TRENTINO 9 4 3 1
    3 STS DLF BZ 8 4 3 1
    4 ACV-MINERS 8 4 2 2
    5 CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 1 4 0 4
    6 LAGARIS VOLLEY 0 4 0 4
    SQUADRERISDET
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 0
    Under 13 Maschile 3
    19/10/19 Ore 16:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 13 Maschile 3
    ITAS TRENTINO 0
    19/10/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 13 Maschile 2
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 1
    03/11/19 Ore 15:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    ACV-MINERS 1
    Under 13 Maschile 2
    03/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Under 13 Maschile
    17/11/19 Ore 15:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 13 Maschile
    ACV-MINERS
    17/11/19 Ore 16:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    STS DLF BZ
    Under 13 Maschile
    30/11/19 Ore 16:30
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    Under 13 Maschile
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    30/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    STS DLF BZ
    Under 13 Maschile
    15/12/19 Ore 16:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    Under 13 Maschile
    ACV-MINERS
    15/12/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1