• Under 13 Maschile

    CAMPIONATO 2 Fase1 FASE - CONCENTRAMENTI
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 10 4 4 0 10 2 5 293 186 1.58
    2 ACV-MINERS 9 3 3 0 9 0 -0 225 135 1.67
    3 Under 13 Maschile 8 4 3 1 8 4 2 269 258 1.04
    4 STS DLF BZ 7 4 2 2 7 5 1.4 266 241 1.1
    5 CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 5 4 2 2 5 7 0.71 236 268 0.88
    6 ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 2 5 0 5 2 13 0.15 304 364 0.84
    7 LAGARIS VOLLEY 1 4 0 4 1 11 0.09 154 295 0.52
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    19/01/2020 ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 0
    11:00Under 13 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    GIORNATA 2
    Under 13 Maschile RIPOSA
    09/02/2020 ACV-MINERS 3
    16:00Under 13 Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    16/02/2020 Under 13 Maschile 3
    11:00CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 0
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    21/02/2020 Under 13 Maschile 2
    19:00STS DLF BZ 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    01/03/2020 Under 13 Maschile
    11:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    05/03/2020 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    18:00Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    20/03/2020 Under 13 Maschile
    19:00ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 9
    Under 13 Maschile RIPOSA
    05/04/2020 Under 13 Maschile
    11:00ACV-MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    25/04/2020 CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    16:00Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    03/05/2020 STS DLF BZ
    16:00Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    16/05/2020 ITAS TRENTINO
    15:00Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    24/05/2020 Under 13 Maschile
    11:00LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA0 212215
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    10/01/2020 18:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 8148
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    19/01/2020 17:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 06169
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/01/2020 18:30
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA0 221221
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    25/01/2020 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 151125
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 2252520
    25/01/2020 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO2 252225
    STS DLF BZ 1162517
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/02/2020 16:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO3 272525
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 0252220
    09/02/2020 16:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA 0221810
    13/02/2020 18:30
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0101219
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ2 252516
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 1132125
    16/02/2020 11:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 0182119
    15/02/2020 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 081014
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/02/2020 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO2 212525
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 1251723
    21/02/2020 19:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA2 252519
    STS DLF BZ 1222025
    26/04/2020 11:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/03/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    01/03/2020 11:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    03/05/2020 10:30
    ACV-MINERS
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/03/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    08/03/2020 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ACV-MINERS
    08/03/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/03/2020 19:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    17/03/2020 19:30
    ACV-MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    21/03/2020 16:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/03/2020 16:00
    ACV-MINERS
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    29/03/2020 11:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    29/03/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/04/2020 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    05/04/2020 11:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    ACV-MINERS
    03/04/2020 18:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/04/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    STS DLF BZ
    25/04/2020 16:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    26/04/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/05/2020 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    03/05/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    03/05/2020 16:00
    ACV-MINERS
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/05/2020 09:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    16/05/2020 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    17/05/2020 16:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ACV-MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/05/2020 11:00
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    24/05/2020 16:00
    ACV-MINERS
    ITAS TRENTINO
    23/05/2020 16:00
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    STS DLF BZ
  • Under 13 Maschile

    CAMPIONATO 2 Fase1 FASE - CONCENTRAMENTI
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 10 4 4 0
    2 ACV-MINERS 9 3 3 0
    3 Under 13 Maschile 8 4 3 1
    4 STS DLF BZ 7 4 2 2
    5 CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 5 4 2 2
    6 ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 2 5 0 5
    7 LAGARIS VOLLEY 1 4 0 4
    SQUADRERISDET
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 0
    Under 13 Maschile 3
    19/01/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    GIORNATA 2
    Under 13 Maschile RIPOSA
    ACV-MINERS 3
    Under 13 Maschile 0
    09/02/20 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    Under 13 Maschile 3
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO 0
    16/02/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    Under 13 Maschile 2
    STS DLF BZ 1
    21/02/20 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 13 Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO
    01/03/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Under 13 Maschile
    05/03/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 13 Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    20/03/20 Ore 19:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 9
    Under 13 Maschile RIPOSA
    Under 13 Maschile
    ACV-MINERS
    05/04/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO
    Under 13 Maschile
    25/04/20 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    STS DLF BZ
    Under 13 Maschile
    03/05/20 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    ITAS TRENTINO
    Under 13 Maschile
    16/05/20 Ore 15:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 13 Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    24/05/20 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43