• C Femminile

    C Femminile - 1° fase
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 24 10 9 1 28 12 2.33 908 795 1.14
    2 DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 23 10 8 2 24 10 2.4 787 659 1.19
    3 C Femminile 23 10 8 2 26 13 2 918 762 1.2
    4 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 19 10 6 4 26 20 1.3 999 916 1.09
    5 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 18 10 6 4 22 16 1.38 836 805 1.04
    6 SOPRAMONTE 15 10 5 5 19 17 1.12 799 795 1.01
    7 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 14 10 4 6 19 21 0.9 841 853 0.99
    8 US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 13 10 4 6 17 21 0.81 809 840 0.96
    9 RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 10 10 4 6 18 26 0.69 904 955 0.95
    10 ROTALVOLLEY 5 10 1 9 9 28 0.32 691 874 0.79
    11 CAPI GROUP VOLANO 1 10 0 10 6 30 0.2 641 879 0.73
    12 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    02/05/2021 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 3
    18:00C Femminile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "SCHWEITZER" BOLZANO BZ Viale Europa 15
    27/02/2021 C Femminile 3
    21:00US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    15/05/2021 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 1
    18:00C Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. ITG TEDESCO BOLZANO BZ VIA FAGO 12
    20/03/2021 C Femminile 3
    21:00SOPRAMONTE 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    27/03/2021 RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 1
    21:00C Femminile 3
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    10/04/2021 C Femminile 3
    21:00CAPI GROUP VOLANO 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    17/04/2021 EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 3
    21:00C Femminile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    24/04/2021 C Femminile 3
    21:00BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    05/05/2021 ROTALVOLLEY 1
    20:30C Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "CHINI" MEZZOCORONA TN Via Fornai 1
    08/05/2021 C Femminile 3
    21:00DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    12/05/2021 C Femminile
    21:00PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2021 18:00
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY3 2522212815
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO 2112525269
    20/02/2021 21:00
    SOPRAMONTE3 13252525
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 125222022
    02/05/2021 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE3 2519232515
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 21525252113
    20/02/2021 21:00
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0231916
    02/05/2021 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY3 25252425
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 123202616
    02/05/2021 18:00
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/02/2021 18:00
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO0 191712
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 3252525
    27/02/2021 18:00
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI3 252525
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 0191915
    27/02/2021 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 19252525
    SOPRAMONTE 125222217
    14/04/2021 20:30
    ROTALVOLLEY1 11262016
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 325242525
    27/02/2021 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 0141616
    07/04/2021 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2021 18:00
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO1 17251013
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 325212525
    13/03/2021 18:00
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY2 2525201413
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 31723252515
    13/03/2021 21:00
    SOPRAMONTE3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0171612
    15/05/2021 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE1 19242515
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 325261625
    30/04/2021 20:30
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA3 19252525
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 12519145
    16/05/2021 21:00
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/03/2021 21:00
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI3 272526
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 0251624
    20/03/2021 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 23252525
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO 125131310
    20/03/2021 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY2 192526177
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 32522242515
    20/03/2021 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25252425
    SOPRAMONTE 113112613
    14/05/2021 21:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY3 1621252515
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 2252522209
    31/03/2021 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2021 18:00
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI3 2725161015
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 22522252512
    15/05/2021 21:00
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO1 25222315
    ROTALVOLLEY 321252525
    27/03/2021 21:00
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY1 25181723
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 318252525
    27/03/2021 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE3 252525
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 0192222
    27/03/2021 18:00
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA3 252525
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 0191819
    27/03/2021 21:00
    SOPRAMONTE
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/04/2021 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY2 2025251912
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 32516202515
    10/04/2021 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 231724
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 3252526
    10/04/2021 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25222525
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO 110251121
    10/04/2021 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY0 231524
    SOPRAMONTE 3252526
    10/04/2021 21:00
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO1 25221720
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 322252525
    10/04/2021 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/04/2021 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 2525171915
    ROTALVOLLEY 2182125255
    17/04/2021 21:00
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI3 25252225
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 120212522
    17/04/2021 21:00
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY3 2825202316
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 22620252514
    17/04/2021 21:00
    SOPRAMONTE1 25232520
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 327251725
    17/04/2021 18:00
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA3 252525
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 0181918
    18/04/2021 18:00
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/04/2021 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 112322
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 3252525
    24/04/2021 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 2525222515
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 22323252710
    24/04/2021 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY3 252527
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO 0111925
    24/04/2021 21:00
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO3 1719252515
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 22525161812
    24/04/2021 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE3 262525
    SOPRAMONTE 0242022
    24/04/2021 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/05/2021 20:30
    ROTALVOLLEY1 2916710
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 327252525
    05/05/2021 21:00
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI3 2519251915
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 22025162511
    05/05/2021 21:00
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO0 141927
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 3252529
    05/05/2021 21:00
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY3 2518202615
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 21825252412
    05/05/2021 21:00
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA3 21252525
    SOPRAMONTE 125142018
    05/05/2021 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/05/2021 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 0221715
    09/05/2021 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY2 1825102614
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 32513252416
    08/05/2021 21:00
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO2 242525216
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 32622152515
    08/05/2021 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE3 252525
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO 0211515
    08/05/2021 21:00
    SOPRAMONTE3 25252525
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 127211623
    08/05/2021 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/05/2021 20:30
    ROTALVOLLEY0 201514
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 3252525
    12/05/2021 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 272529
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 0252027
    12/05/2021 21:00
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI3 25232525
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 116251113
    12/05/2021 21:00
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO0 142217
    SOPRAMONTE 3252525
    02/04/2021 20:30
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA3 252527
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 0121325
    12/05/2021 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
  • C Femminile

    C Femminile - 1° fase

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 24 10 9 1
    2 DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 23 10 8 2
    3 C Femminile 23 10 8 2
    4 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 19 10 6 4
    5 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 18 10 6 4
    6 SOPRAMONTE 15 10 5 5
    7 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 14 10 4 6
    8 US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 13 10 4 6
    9 RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 10 10 4 6
    10 ROTALVOLLEY 5 10 1 9
    11 CAPI GROUP VOLANO 1 10 0 10
    12 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 0 0 0 0
    SQUADRERISDET
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 3
    C Femminile 1
    02/05/21 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "SCHWEITZER" BOLZANO BZ Viale Europa 15
    C Femminile 3
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 0
    27/02/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 1
    C Femminile 3
    15/05/21 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. ITG TEDESCO BOLZANO BZ VIA FAGO 12
    C Femminile 3
    SOPRAMONTE 1
    20/03/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 1
    C Femminile 3
    27/03/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    C Femminile 3
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO 1
    10/04/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 3
    C Femminile 1
    17/04/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    C Femminile 3
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 2
    24/04/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ROTALVOLLEY 1
    C Femminile 3
    05/05/21 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "CHINI" MEZZOCORONA TN Via Fornai 1
    C Femminile 3
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 0
    08/05/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    C Femminile
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    12/05/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3