• Under 17 Maschile

    Under 17/M - 1° Fase
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 Under 17 Maschile 17 6 6 0 18 5 3.6 534 417 1.28
    2 ITAS TRENTINO BLU 16 6 6 0 18 5 3.6 541 417 1.3
    3 STS DLF BZ 14 6 5 1 16 6 2.67 503 403 1.25
    4 ACV MINERS 10 6 3 3 12 9 1.33 469 392 1.2
    5 LAGARIS VOLLEY 10 6 3 3 12 9 1.33 461 470 0.98
    6 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 10 6 3 3 12 12 1 509 522 0.98
    7 SV LANA RAIKA 6 6 2 4 7 13 0.54 363 432 0.84
    8 ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI 4 6 1 5 5 16 0.31 370 487 0.76
    9 CASSA TRENTO PV 3 6 1 5 7 17 0.41 488 558 0.87
    10 ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 0 6 0 6 3 18 0.17 376 516 0.73
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    07/11/2021 Under 17 Maschile 3
    11:00ACV MINERS 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    14/11/2021 Under 17 Maschile 3
    11:00SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    21/11/2021 Under 17 Maschile 3
    11:00LAGARIS VOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    03/12/2021 CASSA TRENTO PV 1
    20:00Under 17 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Winkler TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    22/12/2021 ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI 0
    20:30Under 17 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    19/12/2021 Under 17 Maschile 3
    11:00STS DLF BZ 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    09/01/2022 ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    11:00Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    16/01/2022 Under 17 Maschile
    11:00ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    23/01/2022 SV LANA RAIKA
    11:00Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "HOFLER" 1 LANA BZ VIA F. HOFLER
    30/01/2022 ACV MINERS
    11:00Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Argentario COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    13/02/2022 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    11:00Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL."CUSANUS" 2 BRUNICO BRUNICO BZ VIA FERRARI
    20/02/2022 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    11:00Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Negrelli ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    27/02/2022 Under 17 Maschile
    11:00CASSA TRENTO PV
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    06/03/2022 Under 17 Maschile
    11:00ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    20/03/2022 STS DLF BZ
    11:00Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    27/03/2022 Under 17 Maschile
    11:00ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    03/04/2022 ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    09:00Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    10/04/2022 Under 17 Maschile
    11:00SV LANA RAIKA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/11/2021 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 0141313
    07/11/2021 11:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    SV LANA RAIKA 061312
    07/11/2021 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 2514192515
    ACV MINERS 21825251312
    12/11/2021 20:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV1 21252422
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 325202625
    07/11/2021 11:00
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI0 192422
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252625
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/11/2021 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA1 22212522
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI 325252225
    16/11/2021 20:00
    SV LANA RAIKA0 71819
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU 3252525
    14/11/2021 11:00
    ACV MINERS1 21262320
    STS DLF BZ 325242525
    14/11/2021 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 26252325
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 124112517
    14/11/2021 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 262625
    CASSA TRENTO PV 0242421
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/11/2021 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA1 25191116
    SV LANA RAIKA 321252525
    21/11/2021 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU3 282525
    ACV MINERS 0261322
    21/11/2021 09:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 0151514
    21/11/2021 09:00
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI2 2521252211
    CASSA TRENTO PV 31525162515
    21/11/2021 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0181522
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/12/2021 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA3 252525
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI 08920
    05/12/2021 11:00
    ACV MINERS3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 0191110
    05/12/2021 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU3 2523252015
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 2162522257
    03/12/2021 20:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV1 19152622
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 325252425
    05/12/2021 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY2 2225172510
    STS DLF BZ 32520252015
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/12/2021 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA0 121519
    ACV MINERS 3252525
    12/12/2021 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA1 13251524
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 325222526
    12/12/2021 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU3 23252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 125231417
    21/12/2021 20:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    CASSA TRENTO PV 0122019
    22/12/2021 20:30
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI0 111213
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/12/2021 11:00
    ACV MINERS3 252525
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI 021514
    14/12/2021 20:00
    SV LANA RAIKA1 26151416
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 324252525
    19/12/2021 09:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 0162319
    19/12/2021 09:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV2 2522251610
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU 32025222515
    19/12/2021 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 13252525
    STS DLF BZ 125161914
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/01/2022 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    09/01/2022 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    09/01/2022 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    09/01/2022 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    09/01/2022 11:00
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/01/2022 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
    16/01/2022 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ACV MINERS
    16/01/2022 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    SV LANA RAIKA
    16/01/2022 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    16/01/2022 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/01/2022 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    23/01/2022 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    23/01/2022 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    23/01/2022 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    STS DLF BZ
    23/01/2022 11:00
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/01/2022 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    30/01/2022 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    STS DLF BZ
    30/01/2022 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    30/01/2022 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    30/01/2022 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/02/2022 11:00
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    13/02/2022 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    SV LANA RAIKA
    13/02/2022 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ACV MINERS
    13/02/2022 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    13/02/2022 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/02/2022 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    20/02/2022 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    20/02/2022 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    STS DLF BZ
    20/02/2022 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
    20/02/2022 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/02/2022 11:00
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
    SV LANA RAIKA
    27/02/2022 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    ACV MINERS
    27/02/2022 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    27/02/2022 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    27/02/2022 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/03/2022 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    SV LANA RAIKA
    06/03/2022 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    06/03/2022 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    06/03/2022 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    STS DLF BZ
    06/03/2022 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/03/2022 11:00
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
    ACV MINERS
    20/03/2022 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    SV LANA RAIKA
    20/03/2022 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    20/03/2022 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    20/03/2022 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/03/2022 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    ACV MINERS
    27/03/2022 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    SV LANA RAIKA
    27/03/2022 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    27/03/2022 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    27/03/2022 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/04/2022 11:00
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    03/04/2022 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    03/04/2022 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    03/04/2022 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    03/04/2022 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/04/2022 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    10/04/2022 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    ACV MINERS
    10/04/2022 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    SV LANA RAIKA
    10/04/2022 11:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    10/04/2022 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
  • Under 17 Maschile

    Under 17/M - 1° Fase

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 Under 17 Maschile 17 6 6 0
    2 ITAS TRENTINO BLU 16 6 6 0
    3 STS DLF BZ 14 6 5 1
    4 ACV MINERS 10 6 3 3
    5 LAGARIS VOLLEY 10 6 3 3
    6 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 10 6 3 3
    7 SV LANA RAIKA 6 6 2 4
    8 ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI 4 6 1 5
    9 CASSA TRENTO PV 3 6 1 5
    10 ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 0 6 0 6
    SQUADRERISDET
    Under 17 Maschile 3
    ACV MINERS 2
    07/11/21 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 17 Maschile 3
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 1
    14/11/21 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 17 Maschile 3
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0
    21/11/21 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    CASSA TRENTO PV 1
    Under 17 Maschile 3
    03/12/21 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Winkler TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI 0
    Under 17 Maschile 3
    22/12/21 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    Under 17 Maschile 3
    STS DLF BZ 1
    19/12/21 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    Under 17 Maschile
    09/01/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 17 Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    16/01/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    SV LANA RAIKA
    Under 17 Maschile
    23/01/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "HOFLER" 1 LANA BZ VIA F. HOFLER
    ACV MINERS
    Under 17 Maschile
    30/01/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Argentario COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    Under 17 Maschile
    13/02/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL."CUSANUS" 2 BRUNICO BRUNICO BZ VIA FERRARI
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Under 17 Maschile
    20/02/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Negrelli ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 17 Maschile
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    27/02/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 17 Maschile
    ANAUNE FARMACIE DE MAFFEI
    06/03/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    STS DLF BZ
    Under 17 Maschile
    20/03/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 17 Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    27/03/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    Under 17 Maschile
    03/04/22 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 17 Maschile
    SV LANA RAIKA
    10/04/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue