• D Maschile Giovane

    Serie D/M - Winter CupSerie D Maschile - 1° Fase
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE 13 5 4 1 14 3 4.67 405 311 1.3
    2 BOLGHERA 9 5 4 1 13 9 1.44 498 446 1.12
    3 US VILLAZZANO 9 3 3 0 9 1 9 246 198 1.24
    4 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 7 3 2 1 8 3 2.67 257 230 1.12
    5 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 7 5 2 3 8 11 0.73 371 427 0.87
    6 PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE 4 5 1 4 6 12 0.5 364 399 0.91
    7 STS VOLLEY JUNIOR 3 4 1 3 5 11 0.45 331 343 0.97
    8 ITAS TRENTINO 2 3 1 2 3 8 0.38 193 251 0.77
    9 426 ASD DREAM 0 3 0 3 1 9 0.11 188 248 0.76
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    07/01/2023 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3
    18:00D Maschile Giovane 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    14/01/2023 D Maschile Giovane 0
    18:00US VILLAZZANO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    21/01/2023 ITAS TRENTINO 0
    20:30D Maschile Giovane 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    23/01/2023 D Maschile Giovane 0
    21:00SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    28/01/2023 STS VOLLEY JUNIOR 3
    20:00D Maschile Giovane 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. "MAX VALIER" BOLZANO BZ Via Sorrento 20
    04/02/2023 D Maschile Giovane
    18:00426 ASD DREAM
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 7
    D Maschile Giovane RIPOSA
    11/02/2023 D Maschile Giovane
    18:00BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/02/2023 BOLGHERA
    21:00D Maschile Giovane
    Luogo: PAL. "PASI" VILLAZZANO3 TRENTO TN Via Conci
    25/02/2023 D Maschile Giovane
    18:00PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    01/03/2023 US VILLAZZANO
    21:00D Maschile Giovane
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Bresadola TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    04/03/2023 D Maschile Giovane
    18:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    11/03/2023 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    18:00D Maschile Giovane
    Luogo: PAL. "CAMPUS" BRUNICO BZ VIA FERRARI
    13/03/2023 D Maschile Giovane
    21:00STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/03/2023 426 ASD DREAM
    18:00D Maschile Giovane
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    GIORNATA 16
    D Maschile Giovane RIPOSA
    01/04/2023 BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    21:00D Maschile Giovane
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE NOMI TN Via Romani 11
    03/04/2023 D Maschile Giovane
    21:00BOLGHERA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2023 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 25192527
    BOLGHERA 122252325
    31/01/2023 20:30
    426 ASD DREAM
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    07/01/2023 21:00
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO 0171415
    07/01/2023 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25212525
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE 119252318
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/01/2023 21:00
    BOLGHERA3 2125252515
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 2251227108
    01/02/2023 20:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    ITAS TRENTINO
    14/01/2023 18:00
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR0 222219
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE 3252525
    14/01/2023 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE0 172215
    US VILLAZZANO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/01/2023 18:00
    426 ASD DREAM0 132223
    BOLGHERA 3252525
    21/01/2023 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0151717
    21/01/2023 20:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN3 252527
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR 0181925
    21/01/2023 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO0 181812
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/01/2023 21:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 2525112315
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR 22020252511
    26/01/2023 21:00
    BOLGHERA3 2025222515
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE 22522252211
    26/01/2023 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 23252525
    426 ASD DREAM 125181919
    23/01/2023 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE0 231916
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/02/2023 21:00
    426 ASD DREAM
    US VILLAZZANO
    28/01/2023 21:00
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0171019
    28/01/2023 18:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN2 2020262514
    BOLGHERA 32525242016
    28/01/2023 20:00
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR3 2519252115
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE 2182515259
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/02/2023 21:00
    BOLGHERA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    04/02/2023 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    04/02/2023 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    04/02/2023 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE
    426 ASD DREAM
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/01/2023 21:00
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE3 252525
    426 ASD DREAM 0111721
    07/02/2023 20:30
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    US VILLAZZANO
    08/02/2023 21:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    09/02/2023 20:30
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    BOLGHERA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/02/2023 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    11/02/2023 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    11/02/2023 18:00
    426 ASD DREAM
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    11/02/2023 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/02/2023 20:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    18/02/2023 18:00
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    US VILLAZZANO
    18/02/2023 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    426 ASD DREAM
    18/02/2023 21:00
    BOLGHERA
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/02/2023 21:00
    BOLGHERA
    US VILLAZZANO
    25/02/2023 18:00
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    426 ASD DREAM
    15/02/2023 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    25/02/2023 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/03/2023 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    BOLGHERA
    21/03/2023 20:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    28/02/2023 21:00
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    01/03/2023 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/03/2023 21:00
    BOLGHERA
    426 ASD DREAM
    04/03/2023 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    US VILLAZZANO
    04/03/2023 18:00
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    04/03/2023 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/03/2023 18:00
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    ITAS TRENTINO
    11/03/2023 21:00
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    BOLGHERA
    11/03/2023 18:00
    426 ASD DREAM
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    11/03/2023 18:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/03/2023 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    426 ASD DREAM
    16/03/2023 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    14/03/2023 20:00
    BOLGHERA
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    13/03/2023 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/03/2023 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    BOLGHERA
    18/03/2023 20:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    18/03/2023 21:00
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    US VILLAZZANO
    18/03/2023 18:00
    426 ASD DREAM
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/03/2023 18:00
    426 ASD DREAM
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    25/03/2023 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    25/03/2023 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    25/03/2023 21:00
    BOLGHERA
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/04/2023 18:00
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    01/04/2023 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    US VILLAZZANO
    01/04/2023 20:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    426 ASD DREAM
    01/04/2023 21:00
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/04/2023 21:00
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    05/04/2023 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    03/04/2023 21:00
    426 ASD DREAM
    ITAS TRENTINO
    03/04/2023 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE
    BOLGHERA
  • D Maschile Giovane

    Serie D/M - Winter CupSerie D Maschile - 1° Fase
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE 13 5 4 1
    2 BOLGHERA 9 5 4 1
    3 US VILLAZZANO 9 3 3 0
    4 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 7 3 2 1
    5 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 7 5 2 3
    6 PALLAVOLO C9 GIOVANE 4 5 1 4
    7 STS VOLLEY JUNIOR 3 4 1 3
    8 ITAS TRENTINO 2 3 1 2
    9 426 ASD DREAM 0 3 0 3
    SQUADRERISDET
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3
    D Maschile Giovane 1
    07/01/23 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    D Maschile Giovane 0
    US VILLAZZANO 3
    14/01/23 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ITAS TRENTINO 0
    D Maschile Giovane 3
    21/01/23 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    D Maschile Giovane 0
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 3
    23/01/23 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR 3
    D Maschile Giovane 2
    28/01/23 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. "MAX VALIER" BOLZANO BZ Via Sorrento 20
    D Maschile Giovane
    426 ASD DREAM
    04/02/23 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 7
    D Maschile Giovane RIPOSA
    D Maschile Giovane
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    11/02/23 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    BOLGHERA
    D Maschile Giovane
    18/02/23 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. "PASI" VILLAZZANO3 TRENTO TN Via Conci
    D Maschile Giovane
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    25/02/23 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    US VILLAZZANO
    D Maschile Giovane
    01/03/23 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Bresadola TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    D Maschile Giovane
    ITAS TRENTINO
    04/03/23 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    D Maschile Giovane
    11/03/23 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. "CAMPUS" BRUNICO BZ VIA FERRARI
    D Maschile Giovane
    STS VOLLEY JUNIOR
    13/03/23 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    426 ASD DREAM
    D Maschile Giovane
    18/03/23 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    GIORNATA 16
    D Maschile Giovane RIPOSA
    BIO VERDE DESTRA ADIGE
    D Maschile Giovane
    01/04/23 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE NOMI TN Via Romani 11
    D Maschile Giovane
    BOLGHERA
    03/04/23 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue