• Under 13 Maschile

    Under 13/M - 1a Fase
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ACV MINERS 8 4 3 1 10 5 2 344 290 1.19
    2 SV LANA RAIKA 7 3 2 1 8 4 2 278 239 1.16
    3 ITAS TRENTINO BLU 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 150 82 1.83
    4 Under 13 Maschile 6 3 2 1 6 4 1.5 228 204 1.12
    5 STS COOPERFORM AZB 6 4 2 2 7 7 1 317 301 1.05
    6 MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 5 3 2 1 6 5 1.2 228 208 1.1
    7 EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 2 2 1 1 4 5 0.8 177 202 0.88
    8 ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 2 4 0 4 4 12 0.33 266 363 0.73
    9 LAGARIS VOLLEY 0 3 0 3 0 9 0 126 225 0.56
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    19/01/2023 Under 13 Maschile 3
    18:30ACV MINERS 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    15/01/2023 ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 0
    09:00Under 13 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    GIORNATA 3
    Under 13 Maschile RIPOSA
    29/01/2023 STS COOPERFORM AZB 3
    11:00Under 13 Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    05/02/2023 Under 13 Maschile
    11:00EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    12/02/2023 SV LANA RAIKA
    11:00Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. "ZOLLSCHULE" LANA BZ VIA ZOLL
    19/02/2023 Under 13 Maschile
    11:00ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    26/02/2023 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    11:00Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Negrelli ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    05/03/2023 Under 13 Maschile
    11:00MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    12/03/2023 ACV MINERS
    11:00Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Argentario COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    19/03/2023 Under 13 Maschile
    11:00ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 12
    Under 13 Maschile RIPOSA
    02/04/2023 Under 13 Maschile
    11:00STS COOPERFORM AZB
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    16/04/2023 EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    11:00Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Winkler TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    23/04/2023 Under 13 Maschile
    11:00SV LANA RAIKA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    30/04/2023 ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    11:00Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    07/05/2023 Under 13 Maschile
    11:00LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    14/05/2023 MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    11:00Under 13 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Sup. Martini MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/01/2023 15:30
    SV LANA RAIKA3 29251925
    STS COOPERFORM AZB 127212521
    08/01/2023 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 013117
    19/01/2023 18:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 26252225
    ACV MINERS 124122522
    11/02/2023 15:00
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/01/2023 11:00
    STS COOPERFORM AZB3 22252525
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 125151617
    15/01/2023 11:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY0 191616
    ACV MINERS 3252525
    15/01/2023 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA0 141517
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 3252525
    15/01/2023 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 101021
    SV LANA RAIKA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/01/2023 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU3 252525
    STS COOPERFORM AZB 0191517
    22/01/2023 16:00
    SV LANA RAIKA2 2325252012
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 32520192515
    22/01/2023 11:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY3 2313262515
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 2252524119
    22/01/2023 09:00
    ACV MINERS3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0191215
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/01/2023 11:00
    ACV MINERS3 2524252215
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 21826132513
    29/01/2023 11:00
    STS COOPERFORM AZB3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0191719
    03/02/2023 18:00
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    29/01/2023 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 81417
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/02/2023 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    SV LANA RAIKA
    05/02/2023 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    05/02/2023 11:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    STS COOPERFORM AZB
    05/02/2023 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/02/2023 11:00
    STS COOPERFORM AZB
    ACV MINERS
    10/02/2023 18:30
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    12/02/2023 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    12/02/2023 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/02/2023 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    19/02/2023 11:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    SV LANA RAIKA
    19/02/2023 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    19/02/2023 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    STS COOPERFORM AZB
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/02/2023 18:00
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    26/02/2023 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    ACV MINERS
    26/02/2023 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    26/02/2023 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/03/2023 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    05/03/2023 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    05/03/2023 13:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    ACV MINERS
    05/03/2023 09:00
    STS COOPERFORM AZB
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/03/2023 09:00
    STS COOPERFORM AZB
    SV LANA RAIKA
    10/03/2023 17:30
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    12/03/2023 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    12/03/2023 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/03/2023 17:00
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    STS COOPERFORM AZB
    19/03/2023 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    19/03/2023 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    19/03/2023 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/03/2023 11:00
    STS COOPERFORM AZB
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    26/03/2023 11:00
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    SV LANA RAIKA
    26/03/2023 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    26/03/2023 09:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ACV MINERS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/04/2023 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    ACV MINERS
    02/04/2023 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    STS COOPERFORM AZB
    02/04/2023 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    02/04/2023 11:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/04/2023 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    16/04/2023 11:00
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    16/04/2023 11:00
    STS COOPERFORM AZB
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    16/04/2023 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/04/2023 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    STS COOPERFORM AZB
    23/04/2023 11:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    23/04/2023 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    SV LANA RAIKA
    23/04/2023 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/04/2023 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    30/04/2023 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    05/05/2023 18:00
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    ACV MINERS
    30/04/2023 11:00
    STS COOPERFORM AZB
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/05/2023 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    07/05/2023 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    SV LANA RAIKA
    07/05/2023 11:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    07/05/2023 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/05/2023 11:00
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    14/05/2023 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    SV LANA RAIKA
    14/05/2023 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    14/05/2023 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    STS COOPERFORM AZB
  • Under 13 Maschile

    Under 13/M - 1a Fase

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ACV MINERS 8 4 3 1
    2 SV LANA RAIKA 7 3 2 1
    3 ITAS TRENTINO BLU 6 2 2 0
    4 Under 13 Maschile 6 3 2 1
    5 STS COOPERFORM AZB 6 4 2 2
    6 MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY 5 3 2 1
    7 EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY 2 2 1 1
    8 ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 2 4 0 4
    9 LAGARIS VOLLEY 0 3 0 3
    SQUADRERISDET
    Under 13 Maschile 3
    ACV MINERS 1
    19/01/23 Ore 18:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA 0
    Under 13 Maschile 3
    15/01/23 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    GIORNATA 3
    Under 13 Maschile RIPOSA
    STS COOPERFORM AZB 3
    Under 13 Maschile 0
    29/01/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 13 Maschile
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    05/02/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    SV LANA RAIKA
    Under 13 Maschile
    12/02/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. "ZOLLSCHULE" LANA BZ VIA ZOLL
    Under 13 Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    19/02/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Under 13 Maschile
    26/02/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Negrelli ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 13 Maschile
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    05/03/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACV MINERS
    Under 13 Maschile
    12/03/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Argentario COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    Under 13 Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO GIALLA
    19/03/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 12
    Under 13 Maschile RIPOSA
    Under 13 Maschile
    STS COOPERFORM AZB
    02/04/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY
    Under 13 Maschile
    16/04/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Winkler TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 13 Maschile
    SV LANA RAIKA
    23/04/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ITAS TRENTINO BLU
    Under 13 Maschile
    30/04/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 13 Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    07/05/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo B ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    MEZZOLOMBARDO ROTALVOLLEY
    Under 13 Maschile
    14/05/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Sup. Martini MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4