Il C9 in campo

  • ULTIMI RISULTATI

    DATA/ORASQUADRA CASASQUADRA OSPITERISU
    25/01/2015 18:00 UNDER 16 F ATA STUDIO 55 3 - 2
    25/01/2015 18:00 UNDER 14 F U.S. DOLASIANA 3 - 0
    25/01/2015 11:00 UNDER 15 A F ALTA VALS. AUDACE CALDONAZZO 0 - 3
    25/01/2015 11:00 UNDER 14 M DIATEC TRENTINO ROVERETO 3 - 1
    25/01/2015 09:00 UNDER 15 B F PALLAVOLO ROVERETO 0 - 3
    24/01/2015 20:30 BASSA VALLAGARINA C9 SALUS DF 3 - 0
    24/01/2015 18:00 C9 PREGIS CF TAMANINI HYDRO TORREFRANCA 3 - 1
    24/01/2015 18:00 UNDER 15 M TRAPASSO PROMOVOLLEY 0 - 3
    24/01/2015 16:00 UNDER 13 M US VILLAZZANO 3 - 0
    24/01/2015 16:00 PALLAVOLO ROVERETO UNDER 13 A F 3 - 0
    24/01/2015 16:00 US VILLAZZANO UNDER 13 B F 3 - 0
    23/01/2015 21:00 G.S. BOLGHERA C9 SEMBENINI CM 3 - 2
    21/01/2015 20:30 ARGENTARIO PROG. VOLLEY UNDER 18 F 3 - 1
    21/01/2015 20:00 DELIZIE WELPONER FIEMME FASSA TERZA DIVISIONE F 3 - 0

    PROSSIME PARTITE

    DATA/ORA/LUOGOSQUADRA CASASQUADRA OSPITE
    28/01/2015 21:00DIATEC TRENTINO A UNDER 19 M
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CRISTO RE TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto

    28/01/2015 21:00UNDER 18 F VOLANO VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3

    30/01/2015 20:00TERZA DIVISIONE F U.S. DOLASIANA
    Luogo: PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43
    30/01/2015 21:00DIATEC TRENTINO C9 SEMBENINI CM
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CRISTO RE TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto

    31/01/2015 15:30TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO UNDER 14 M
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    31/01/2015 16:00UNDER 13 M UNIONE SPORTIVA LAVIS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    31/01/2015 16:00SOLTERI C.R. ALDENO CADINE UNDER 16 F
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SOLTERI TRENTO TN Via Solteri 22

    31/01/2015 16:00TEAMVOLLEY C8 UNDER 14 F
    Luogo: PALAZZ. COM. PALASTOR STORO TN Via C. Battisti 50
    31/01/2015 18:00ARGENTARIO CALISIO UNDER 15 M
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "PEDROLLI" GARDOLO TRENTO TN VIA 4 NOVEMBRE 35/1

    31/01/2015 21:00BM GROUP TEAMVOLLEY C8 C9 PREGIS CF
    Luogo: PALAZZ. COM. PALASTOR STORO TN Via C. Battisti 50

    01/02/2015 11:00VOLANO VOLLEY UNDER 15 B F
    Luogo: PAL. COM. VOLANO VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29

    01/02/2015 11:00UNDER 13 B F GS MARZOLA C.R. TRENTO BLU
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    01/02/2015 16:00UNDER 15 A F CASSE RURALI FIEMME E FASSA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6

    01/02/2015 18:00C9 SALUS DF U.S. SAN GIORGIO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6

    01/02/2015 18:00C9 AVIS DM C 9 AVIS ALTO GARDA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3

    UNDER 16 CSI

    DATA/ORA SQUADRA CASA SQUADRA OSPITE RISULTATO
    14/12/2014 C9 GARDA VOLLEY ASD BRENTA VOLLEY 3 - 0
    11/01/2015 ALTA VALSUGANA C9 GARDA VOLLEY 0 - 3

    AMAVOLLEY - CAMPIONATO ECCELLENZA

    DATA/ORA SQUADRA CASA SQUADRA OSPITE RISULTATO
    13/01/2015 C9 GARDA VOLLEY TEAM VOLLEY S. GIUSEPPE 2 - 3
    20/01/2015 NINJA VOLLEY C9 GARDA VOLLEY

    AMAVOLLEY - CAMPIONATO PROMOZIONE SUD

    DATA/ORA SQUADRA CASA SQUADRA OSPITE RISULTATO
    12/01/2015 SOLELUNA MORI C9 BASTARD'S INSIDE 3 - 0
    20/01/2014 C9 BASTARD'S INSIDE TUTTOVOLLEY

Lock full review www.8betting.co.uk 888 Bookmaker