• DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    06/02/2016 C9 SALUS BIO 1 Div Fem 3
    18:00US VILLAZZANO0
    06/02/2016 C9 U17 Maschile 3
    18:00ARGENTARIO CALISIO2
    06/02/2016 C9 U14 Maschile 3
    16:00AUSUGUM0
    06/02/2016 C9 U13 B Maschile 3
    16:00EUROSPAR TIONE0
    03/02/2016 C9 U15 Maschile 3
    20:30ANAUNE PALLAVOLO0
    03/02/2016 SPRINT GOMMA LIZZANA 0
    20:30C9 U18 Femm3
    03/02/2016 AUSUGUM GENZIANELLA 3
    20:00C9 3 Divisione B Femm0
    02/02/2016 US VILLAZZANO 3
    21:00C9 AVIS D Maschile2
    01/02/2016 C9 3 Divisione A Femm 2
    21:00ALDENO VOLLEY3
    31/01/2016 C9 AVIS D Maschile 3
    18:00G.S. BOLGHERA0
    31/01/2016 C9 U16 B Femm 3
    16:00PALLAVOLO ROVERETO1
    31/01/2016 C9 U14 Femm 0
    11:00BASILISCO HAUSER CARNI3
    30/01/2016 NOVELLA VOLLEY 3
    20:30C9 3 Divisione A Femm0
    30/01/2016 AUSUGUM 3
    20:30C9 LA FATTORIA C Maschile1
    30/01/2016 C9 3 Divisione B Femm 3
    18:00DELIZIE WELPONER0
    30/01/2016 C9 D Femm 3
    18:00PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA0
    30/01/2016 VOLANO VOLLEY PRO ROVERETO 3
    18:00C9 U17 Maschile0
    30/01/2016 ANAUNE INTERNORM 2
    18:00C9 U16 A Femm3
    30/01/2016 C9 U14 Maschile 3
    16:00SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN2
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/02/2016 18:00C 9 SALUS BIO3252525
    US VILLAZZANO0231520
    04/02/2016 21:00PALLAVOLO ROVERETO3252525
    PALLAVOLO LEVICO0182119
    03/02/2016 21:00VOLLEY MEZZOLOMBARDO22525222612
    BLU ELETTRIC PINE'31622252815
    06/02/2016 20:30MARCOLINIADI---
    ATA STUDIO 55
    02/02/2016 20:00MARZOLA VIDEOERRE123153019
    EUROSPAR TIONE325252825
    06/02/2016 20:30VERVO' CAFFE' BORGO TAIO---
    TEAMVOLLEY C8
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/05/2016 18:00CASSA RURALE TRENTO PROMOVOLLEY---
    VOLANO VOLLEY PRO ROVERETO
    06/02/2016 18:00C 9 ARCO RIVA32219252515
    ARGENTARIO CALISIO22525201511
    07/02/2016 11:00UISP VOLLEY BZ---
    STS CARIBZ
    06/02/2016 15:30US VILLZZANO22026222513
    DIATEC TRENTINO32524252215
    06/02/2016 16:00EUROSPAR TIONE3252525
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY0232312
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/02/2016 16:00VOLANO VOLLEY PRO ROVERETO3252525
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY0121915
    07/02/2016 18:00CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO BRENTA---
    SSV BRIXEN
    08/02/2016 18:00DIGITAL OFFICE PROMOVOLLEY---
    DIATEC TRENTINO
    06/02/2016 18:00U.S. LAVIS115172521
    STS CARIBZ325252025
    06/02/2016 16:00C 9 ARCO RIVA3252525
    AUSUGUM0161614
    20/03/2016 16:00TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO---
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/02/2016 09:00U.S. DOLASIANA---
    U.S. LAVIS
    07/02/2016 09:00STS CARIBZ---
    SPORT 360 BESENELLO
    06/02/2016 16:00C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"3252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE0141016
    07/02/2016 16:00DIATEC TRENTINO---
    C 9 ARCO RIVA
    03/02/2016 18:00VOLLEY MEZZOLOMBARDO2242527
    HOTEL EVEREST PROMOVOLLEY1262225
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/01/2016 18:00UISP VOLLEY BZ0141825
    STS CARIBZ3252527
    30/01/2016 18:00TRAPASSO PROMOVOLLEY115252417
    DIATEC TRENTINO B325172625
    29/01/2016 20:30DIATEC TRENTINO A3252525
    ARGENTARIO0131716
    03/02/2016 20:30C 9 ARCO RIVA3252525
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO0171515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/01/2016 20:30BASSA VALLAGARINA3252525
    SOLTERI VOLLEY0111819
    31/01/2016 11:00U.S. SAN GIORGIO09119
    TRENTO MONDIALPNEUS3252525
    03/02/2016 20:30SPRINT GOMMA LIZZANA0192519
    C 9 ARCO RIVA3252725
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/02/2016 17:00U.S. SAN GIORGIO---
    DV SPORT ASD
    08/02/2016 20:30U.S. LAVIS---
    USD SAN GIUSEPPE
    06/02/2016 16:00DELIZIE WELPONER---
    MARZOLA CASSA RUR. TRENTO
    03/02/2016 20:00AUSUGUM GENZIANELLA3252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"0132319
    04/02/2016 20:00ALTA VALS. C.R. PERGINE0281522
    G.S. BOLGHERA3302525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/02/2016 21:00US VILLAZZANO32522182615
    C 9 AVIS ALTO GARDA22325252412
    05/02/2016 21:00VOLLEY MEZZOLOMBARDO0192216
    EUROSPAR TIONE3252525
    02/02/2016 20:30SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN2222523259
    ASD DREAM BOLZANO32522252215
    06/02/2016 18:00RISTO3 ARGENTARIO CALISIO0201617
    DIATEC TRENTINO3252525
    06/02/2016 18:00G.S. BOLGHERA115223021
    VOLANO VOLLEY PRO ROVERETO325252825
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/02/2016 21:00C 9 ARCO RIVA "A"21919252510
    ALDENO VOLLEY32525231915
    01/02/2016 21:00G.S. BOLGHERA0172023
    NOVELLA VOLLEY3252525
    06/02/2016 18:00CASSA RURALE VALLE LAGHI325242525
    TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY119261915
    04/02/2016 21:00ANAUNE INTERNORM3252525
    US VILLAZZANO0101415
    04/02/2016 20:30U.S. DOLASIANA3252525
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO BRENTA015616
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    31/01/2016 18:00C 9 AVIS ALTO GARDA3322525
    G.S. BOLGHERA0301616
    30/01/2016 21:00EUROSPAR TIONE3252525
    ACME SPORT TRIDENTUM0221623
    30/01/2016 20:30ASD DREAM BOLZANO31625252115
    VOLLEY MEZZOLOMBARDO22520182510
    30/01/2016 20:30DIATEC TRENTINO3252525
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN0141921
    31/01/2016 16:00VOLANO VOLLEY PRO ROVERETO3252525
    RISTO3 ARGENTARIO CALISIO0211411
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/02/2016 20:00MARZOLA VIDEOERRE115172817
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V.325252625
    31/01/2016 16:00C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"325252125
    PALLAVOLO ROVERETO122182514
    31/01/2016 16:00STORODIESEL TEAM VOLLEY C80111717
    ATA PAIDEIA STUDIO 553252525
    30/01/2016 18:00ARGENTARIO S. GIUSEPPE0182324
    TORREFRANCA SUPERCOOP3252526
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    31/01/2016 11:00C 9 ARCO RIVA0121921
    BASILISCO HAUSER CARNI3252525
    30/01/2016 16:00PALLAVOLO ROVERETO03126
    CR PERGINE ALTA VALS.3252525
    30/01/2016 15:30STUDIO 55 ATA TRENTO3252525
    VOLANO VOLLEY0221423
    30/01/2016 18:00EUROSPAR TIONE0142121
    TEAM VOLLEY C83252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/01/2016 21:00ALDENO VOLLEY32521252915
    CASTEL STENICO22025183112
    30/01/2016 20:30NOVELLA VOLLEY3252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A"012913
    30/01/2016 18:00TREMALZO LEDRO VOLLEY3252525
    G.S. BOLGHERA0122321
    30/01/2016 18:00US VILLAZZANO319252525
    CASSA RURALE VALLE LAGHI125192221
    31/01/2016 11:00CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO BRENTA0131724
    ANAUNE INTERNORM3252526
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/01/2016 21:00UISP VOLLEY MOSCA BRUNO22525232411
    PIZZ. MILLENNIUM LEVICO A.V.32022252615
    30/01/2016 18:00SPORT TEAM SUDTIROL115182518
    US VILLAZZANO CRT325252125
    30/01/2016 20:30CENTER LIFT LA TECNICA CLES319252525
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO125221823
    30/01/2016 20:30AUSUGUM324252725
    C 9 LA FATTORIA126202516
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/01/2016 19:00DV SPORT ASD12561420
    US PRIMIERO322252525
    30/03/2016 20:30USD SAN GIUSEPPE---
    U.S. SAN GIORGIO
    31/01/2016 16:00MARZOLA CASSA RUR. TRENTO0182020
    U.S. LAVIS3252525
    30/01/2016 18:00C 9 ARCO RIVA "B"3252525
    DELIZIE WELPONER05147
    30/01/2016 20:00G.S. BOLGHERA325202525
    AUSUGUM GENZIANELLA121251421
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/01/2016 20:30CASTEL STENICO0182221
    SSV BOZEN VOLLEY BTB3252525
    30/01/2016 20:30KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE122192521
    VdN MELINDA325251425
    30/01/2016 18:00BASSA VALLAGARINA325232525
    BASILISCO C.R. MEZZOCORONA123251322
    30/01/2016 18:00C 9 ARCO RIVA3272525
    PATIFLEX TORREFRANCA0251219
    31/01/2016 18:00BOSCHI AUTOTRASP. VOLANO2131325255
    UISP VOLLEY BZ32525212115
    17/02/2016 21:00ARGENTARIO S. GIUSEPPE---
    SOPRAMONTE GALLETTO
    30/01/2016 18:00SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES0182014
    MARZOLA STUDIO ADAMI3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/01/2016 16:00ANAUNE3252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE0162318
    30/01/2016 18:00VOLANO VOLLEY PRO ROVERETO3252525
    C 9 ARCO RIVA0161316
    31/01/2016 11:00ARGENTARIO CALISIO3252525
    UISP VOLLEY BZ0101815
    30/01/2016 16:00STS CARIBZ318252525
    US VILLZZANO125191823
    27/01/2016 21:00DIATEC TRENTINO3252525
    BAUEXPERT CEMBRA VOLLEY0131420
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    31/01/2016 11:00AUSUGUM125221023
    VdN PREDAIA319252525
    30/01/2016 18:00ANAUNE INTERNORM2252514194
    C 9 ARCO RIVA "A"32018252515
    30/01/2016 18:00AVIS CEMBRA VOLLEY32514162515
    CASTEL STENICO21825252212
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/01/2016 18:00U.S. LAVIS3252528
    AUSUGUM0172226
    29/01/2016 18:30DIGITAL OFFICE PROMOVOLLEY3252625
    STS CARIBZ0212422
    07/02/2016 09:00DIATEC TRENTINO---
    CASSA RURALE ADAMELLO BRENTA
    30/01/2016 16:00VOLANO VOLLEY PRO ROVERETO122252120
    SSV BRIXEN325172525
    30/01/2016 16:00TRAMONTIN ARGENTARIO316252525
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY125162018
    30/01/2016 16:00C 9 ARCO RIVA32125252015
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN2251916259
  • DATASQUADRASQUADRALUOGO
    06/02/2016 20:30
    UISP VOLLEY BZ C9 D Femm
    PAL. SC. MEDIA "FERMI" BOLZANO BZ VIA CASTEL FLAVON 16
    06/02/2016 20:30
    METALLSIDER ARGENTARIO C9 LA FATTORIA C Maschile
    PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    06/02/2016 21:00
    C9 PREGIS B2 Femm S.VITALE MONTECCHIO VI
    RIVA DEL GARDA
    07/02/2016 09:00
    VOLANO VOLLEY C9 U14 Femm
    PAL. COMUNALE VOLANO TN Via Zucchelli 29
    07/02/2016 11:00
    C9 U15 Maschile DIATEC TRENTINO A
    PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    07/02/2016 11:00
    C9 U16 A Femm CASSA RURALE LIZZANA
    PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    07/02/2016 16:00
    DIATEC TRENTINO C9 U13 A Maschile
    PAL. SC. ELEM. CRISTO RE TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto
    07/02/2016 16:00
    C9 U13 B Femm CASSE RUR. FIEMME E FASSA
    PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    08/02/2016 20:00
    AUDACE CALDONAZZO A.V. C9 U16 B Femm
    PALAZZ. COMUNALE LEVICO TERME TN P.za Generale Dalla Chiesa
    08/02/2016 21:00
    C9 U18 Femm SOLTERI VOLLEY
    PAL. SC. ELEM. VIGNE VIGNE DI ARCO ARCO TN Via Fossa 6
    10/02/2016 19:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY C9 U13 A Femm
    PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    10/02/2016 21:00
    VOLLEY MEZZOLOMBARDO C9 SALUS BIO 1 Div Fem
    PAL. COMUNALE MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Cavalleggeri di Udine 8
    12/02/2016 20:30
    C9 U17 Maschile STS CARIBZ
    PAL. IST. "G. FLORIANI" RIVA DEL GARDA TN Viale dei Tigli 43