• Under 16 A Maschile

    CAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 LAGARIS VOLLEY 54 20 18 2 55 10 5.5 1585 1158 1.37
    2 STS DLF BOLZANO 51 20 17 3 52 16 3.25 1627 1303 1.25
    3 ITAS TRENTINO 48 20 16 4 53 18 2.94 1678 1351 1.24
    4 CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 39 20 14 6 45 27 1.67 1636 1478 1.11
    5 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 39 20 13 7 45 26 1.73 1596 1383 1.15
    6 Under 16 A Maschile 27 20 9 11 35 39 0.9 1553 1539 1.01
    7 PIZZORANTE PV 24 20 8 12 29 42 0.69 1407 1576 0.89
    8 ROTALVOLLEY 20 20 6 14 26 44 0.59 1349 1563 0.86
    9 EUROSPAR TIONE 18 20 6 14 25 47 0.53 1413 1632 0.87
    10 ACV-MINERS 10 20 3 17 14 51 0.27 1216 1539 0.79
    11 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0 20 0 20 1 60 0.02 984 1522 0.65
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    20/10/2018 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    16:00PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    27/10/2018 STS DLF BOLZANO 3
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    03/11/2018 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    18:00EUROSPAR TIONE 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    10/11/2018 ROTALVOLLEY 1
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    17/11/2018 Under 16 A Maschile 0
    18:00ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 6
    Under 16 A Maschile RIPOSA
    01/12/2018 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    16:00CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    12/12/2018 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    20:00Under 16 A Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    22/12/2018 Under 16 A Maschile 0
    16:00ITAS TRENTINO 3
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    12/01/2019 ACV-MINERS 1
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    19/01/2019 PIZZORANTE PV 0
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    26/01/2019 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    02/02/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 1
    18:00STS DLF BOLZANO 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    10/02/2019 EUROSPAR TIONE 2
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    16/02/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 2
    18:00ROTALVOLLEY 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    23/02/2019 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    GIORNATA 17
    Under 16 A Maschile RIPOSA
    16/03/2019 CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 3
    18:00Under 16 A Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    24/03/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 0
    11:00LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    30/03/2019 ITAS TRENTINO 3
    16:00Under 16 A Maschile 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    07/04/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 3
    09:00ACV-MINERS 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    13/04/2019 Under 16 A Maschile 2
    18:00PIZZORANTE PV 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/10/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 05618
    21/10/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS0 141215
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    20/10/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0111723
    20/10/2018 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 081419
    20/10/2018 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV3 252525
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 0121423
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/12/2018 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 212024
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252526
    27/10/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25252325
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 18192515
    27/10/2018 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0191618
    27/10/2018 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY1 17232517
    ITAS TRENTINO 325252225
    27/10/2018 18:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO0 191918
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 171319
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    03/11/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 2519252116
    EUROSPAR TIONE 21725182514
    04/11/2018 11:00
    ACV-MINERS0 231922
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    04/11/2018 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 25252226
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 16132524
    07/11/2018 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 132321
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/11/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 0202216
    10/11/2018 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0121815
    10/11/2018 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY1 2592017
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 319252525
    10/11/2018 18:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0101920
    11/11/2018 11:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV0 202111
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/11/2018 20:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0141414
    17/11/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 17186
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    17/11/2018 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A0 232119
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3252525
    18/11/2018 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO1 20252218
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 325212525
    17/11/2018 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 121314
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/12/2018 17:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 2521242915
    PIZZORANTE PV 22125262712
    24/11/2018 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 172221
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    24/11/2018 18:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0151211
    24/11/2018 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0151816
    22/11/2018 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 22253025
    ITAS TRENTINO 125232812
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/12/2018 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE2 2213252512
    ROTALVOLLEY 32525132015
    01/12/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 0222222
    01/12/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 0172318
    04/12/2018 20:00
    ACV-MINERS0 12209
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    01/12/2018 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV1 16251017
    ITAS TRENTINO 325202525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/12/2018 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 221723
    PIZZORANTE PV 3252525
    15/12/2018 16:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0161114
    15/12/2018 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0182215
    12/12/2018 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 25232525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 115251015
    15/12/2018 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0162018
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/12/2018 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 141715
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3252525
    22/12/2018 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25252225
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 116222518
    18/12/2018 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 12107
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    22/12/2018 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A0 171215
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    22/12/2018 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV3 25182525
    ACV-MINERS 110251820
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/01/2019 16:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 0181314
    12/01/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0221823
    12/01/2019 16:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    STS DLF BOLZANO 0232320
    11/01/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0171815
    12/01/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS1 26181525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 324252527
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/01/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 17248
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 3252625
    20/01/2019 11:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE1 17252019
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 325232525
    19/01/2019 15:30
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25251125
    ITAS TRENTINO 11772522
    16/01/2019 19:30
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 182115
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    19/01/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 141922
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/01/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 13149
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    26/01/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0161118
    27/01/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE1 19251818
    ITAS TRENTINO 325182525
    23/01/2019 19:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 161812
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    26/01/2019 16:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO2 2514262510
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 32225242715
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/02/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV3 25192525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 119251021
    02/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A1 20182627
    STS DLF BOLZANO 325252429
    02/02/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0232119
    30/01/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0161117
    02/02/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 25252225
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 119152523
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/02/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0151014
    10/02/2019 18:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE2 251492611
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 32025252415
    09/02/2019 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0161421
    10/02/2019 11:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO2 2525252610
    ITAS TRENTINO 32723222815
    09/02/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV3 252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 011179
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/02/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV0 182314
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3252525
    16/02/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 201925
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252527
    16/02/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A2 2525232511
    ROTALVOLLEY 31318252715
    17/02/2019 09:00
    ACV-MINERS0 181818
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3252525
    16/02/2019 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 0232314
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/02/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE1 18162513
    STS DLF BOLZANO 325252125
    03/03/2019 11:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0171717
    23/02/2019 16:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 010818
    23/02/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV3 2514262317
    ITAS TRENTINO 22025242515
    23/02/2019 15:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 0151415
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/03/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0152311
    10/03/2019 11:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0191413
    09/03/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 91719
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3252525
    10/03/2019 09:00
    ACV-MINERS1 14152512
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 325251725
    06/03/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252527
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0172025
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/03/2019 16:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 212020
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    16/03/2019 16:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 25252825
    STS DLF BOLZANO 120153020
    16/03/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV3 25261725
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 118242522
    17/03/2019 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    ACV-MINERS 0152112
    17/03/2019 09:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PIZZORANTE PV 0201116
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/03/2019 20:00
    PIZZORANTE PV3 252825
    ROTALVOLLEY 0132610
    23/03/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE0 101719
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3252525
    23/03/2019 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 171922
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 3252525
    24/03/2019 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A0 121218
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    23/03/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS0 221520
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    31/03/2019 11:00
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO3 2325192515
    ROTALVOLLEY 2251525138
    30/03/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV1 25181828
    STS DLF BOLZANO 323252530
    28/03/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0182213
    30/03/2019 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 0191914
    31/03/2019 11:00
    ACV-MINERS2 2524172515
    PIZZORANTE PV 31926251117
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/04/2019 18:00
    PIZZORANTE PV2 2516252213
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 32025192515
    06/04/2019 16:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 25251525
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 117222521
    06/04/2019 16:00
    STS DLF BOLZANO3 25222525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 114251623
    09/04/2019 20:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B0 131320
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    07/04/2019 09:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252526
    ACV-MINERS 0112124
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/04/2019 18:00
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV3 2323252515
    ROTALVOLLEY 2252523204
    17/04/2019 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 0162114
    10/04/2019 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    STS DLF BOLZANO 0141517
    13/04/2019 15:30
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0192122
    13/04/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A2 2325232513
    PIZZORANTE PV 32516252015
  • Under 16 A Maschile

    CAMPIONATO

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 LAGARIS VOLLEY 54 20 18 2
    2 STS DLF BOLZANO 51 20 17 3
    3 ITAS TRENTINO 48 20 16 4
    4 CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 39 20 14 6
    5 ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 39 20 13 7
    6 Under 16 A Maschile 27 20 9 11
    7 PIZZORANTE PV 24 20 8 12
    8 ROTALVOLLEY 20 20 6 14
    9 EUROSPAR TIONE 18 20 6 14
    10 ACV-MINERS 10 20 3 17
    11 PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0 20 0 20
    SQUADRERISDET
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA B 0
    20/10/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3
    Under 16 A Maschile 1
    27/10/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    EUROSPAR TIONE 2
    03/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ROTALVOLLEY 1
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    10/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. SUP. MARTINO MARTINI MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Perlasca 4
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3
    17/11/18 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    GIORNATA 6
    Under 16 A Maschile RIPOSA
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 0
    01/12/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    Under 16 A Maschile 1
    12/12/18 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "LUIGI NEGRELLI" ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    ITAS TRENTINO 3
    22/12/18 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: IST. COMP. DRO' DRO TN Via S. Antonio 17
    ACV-MINERS 1
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    12/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    PIZZORANTE PV 0
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    19/01/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3
    26/01/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile 1
    STS DLF BOLZANO 3
    02/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    EUROSPAR TIONE 2
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    10/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    Under 16 A Maschile 2
    ROTALVOLLEY 3
    16/02/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ANAUNE PALLAVOLO 3
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    23/02/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    GIORNATA 17
    Under 16 A Maschile RIPOSA
    CASSA RURALE TRENTO PV 3
    Under 16 A Maschile 1
    16/03/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "WINKLER" TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3
    24/03/19 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ITAS TRENTINO 3
    Under 16 A Maschile 0
    30/03/19 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 16 A Maschile 3
    ACV-MINERS 0
    07/04/19 Ore 09:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 16 A Maschile 2
    PIZZORANTE PV 3
    13/04/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue