• C Maschile

    COPPA TAACAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 KS RENT BOLGHERA 23 8 8 0 24 5 4.8 699 581 1.2
    2 PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE 13 6 4 2 14 9 1.56 521 487 1.07
    3 EUROSPAR TIONE 12 6 4 2 14 8 1.75 511 475 1.08
    4 US VILLAZZANO 11 7 4 3 15 13 1.15 617 607 1.02
    5 ITAS TRENTINO 11 6 3 3 14 10 1.4 539 513 1.05
    6 C Maschile 9 6 3 3 11 11 1 496 484 1.02
    7 DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 8 6 3 3 12 12 1 533 541 0.99
    8 LAGARIS VOLLEY 5 7 2 5 7 18 0.39 531 610 0.87
    9 BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 2 6 1 5 5 17 0.29 448 520 0.86
    10 STS DLF BZ 2 6 0 6 5 18 0.28 463 540 0.86
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    11/01/2020 C Maschile 3
    21:00BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/01/2020 LAGARIS VOLLEY 1
    21:00C Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. FUCINE BORGO SACCO ROVERETO TN Via L. da Vinci
    25/01/2020 C Maschile 0
    21:00KS RENT BOLGHERA 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    05/02/2020 ITAS TRENTINO 3
    20:30C Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    08/02/2020 DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 1
    21:00C Maschile 3
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    15/02/2020 C Maschile 1
    21:00PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    22/02/2020 STS DLF BZ
    18:00C Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    29/02/2020 C Maschile
    21:00EUROSPAR TIONE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    08/03/2020 US VILLAZZANO
    18:00C Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    14/03/2020 BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    18:00C Maschile
    Luogo: PALESTRA S.E. TAMBOSI BOLZANO BZ VIA CLAUDIA AUGUSTA 42
    21/03/2020 C Maschile
    21:00LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    28/03/2020 KS RENT BOLGHERA
    21:00C Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    04/04/2020 C Maschile
    21:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/04/2020 C Maschile
    21:00DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    25/04/2020 PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    21:00C Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    02/05/2020 C Maschile
    18:00STS DLF BZ
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    09/05/2020 EUROSPAR TIONE
    21:00C Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    16/05/2020 C Maschile
    18:00US VILLAZZANO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/01/2020 18:00
    STS DLF BZ0 192220
    EUROSPAR TIONE 3252525
    11/01/2020 21:00
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE2 2325251813
    US VILLAZZANO 32514222515
    11/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 0141818
    12/01/2020 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0202014
    11/01/2020 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME1 16261921
    KS RENT BOLGHERA 325242525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/01/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 22252525
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 125201820
    19/01/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 22252525
    STS DLF BZ 125181314
    18/01/2020 21:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO1 26232516
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE 328251925
    18/01/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY1 19252820
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 325223025
    18/01/2020 21:00
    KS RENT BOLGHERA3 1528252515
    ITAS TRENTINO 2253022199
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/01/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE1 22232521
    US VILLAZZANO 325251325
    25/01/2020 18:00
    STS DLF BZ2 252523229
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 31518252515
    25/01/2020 21:00
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0191617
    28/01/2020 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME3 2225252615
    ITAS TRENTINO 22517272410
    25/01/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA0 221920
    KS RENT BOLGHERA 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/02/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO1 22192522
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 325251725
    01/02/2020 21:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO1 22152522
    EUROSPAR TIONE 325251925
    31/01/2020 20:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 2025173622
    STS DLF BZ 22521253420
    05/02/2020 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 15252525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 125202319
    31/01/2020 21:00
    KS RENT BOLGHERA3 252525
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE 0152122
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/02/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO3 252525
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 0232022
    08/02/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE3 252525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 0182222
    08/02/2020 18:00
    STS DLF BZ0 142016
    KS RENT BOLGHERA 3252525
    08/02/2020 21:00
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE3 25202528
    ITAS TRENTINO 120252026
    08/02/2020 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME1 23192521
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 325251825
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2020 18:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO0 191923
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 3252525
    15/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 25251525
    US VILLAZZANO 122162520
    15/02/2020 21:00
    KS RENT BOLGHERA3 22252525
    EUROSPAR TIONE 125161820
    14/02/2020 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    STS DLF BZ 0112121
    15/02/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA1 25141821
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE 314252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2020 21:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    20/02/2020 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO1 25241818
    KS RENT BOLGHERA 319262525
    22/02/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    ITAS TRENTINO
    22/02/2020 18:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    22/02/2020 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/02/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    29/02/2020 21:00
    KS RENT BOLGHERA
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    29/02/2020 21:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    US VILLAZZANO
    29/02/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    29/02/2020 21:00
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/03/2020 20:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 231820
    KS RENT BOLGHERA 3252525
    07/03/2020 21:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    08/03/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    07/03/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    07/03/2020 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    STS DLF BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    STS DLF BZ
    15/03/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    14/03/2020 18:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    12/03/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    14/03/2020 21:00
    KS RENT BOLGHERA
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/03/2020 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    21/03/2020 18:00
    STS DLF BZ
    US VILLAZZANO
    21/03/2020 21:00
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    21/03/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    21/03/2020 21:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    KS RENT BOLGHERA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/03/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    28/03/2020 18:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    STS DLF BZ
    28/03/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    28/03/2020 21:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    28/03/2020 21:00
    KS RENT BOLGHERA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/04/2020 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    US VILLAZZANO
    04/04/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    04/04/2020 18:00
    STS DLF BZ
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    04/04/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    04/04/2020 21:00
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    KS RENT BOLGHERA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/04/2020 21:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    US VILLAZZANO
    18/04/2020 21:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    18/04/2020 21:00
    KS RENT BOLGHERA
    STS DLF BZ
    18/04/2020 21:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    18/04/2020 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/04/2020 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    22/04/2020 21:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    25/04/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    KS RENT BOLGHERA
    25/04/2020 18:00
    STS DLF BZ
    ITAS TRENTINO
    25/04/2020 21:00
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    03/05/2020 18:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    29/04/2020 20:30
    KS RENT BOLGHERA
    US VILLAZZANO
    02/05/2020 21:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    02/05/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    STS DLF BZ
    02/05/2020 21:00
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/05/2020 21:00
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    09/05/2020 21:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    KS RENT BOLGHERA
    10/05/2020 18:00
    US VILLAZZANO
    ITAS TRENTINO
    09/05/2020 21:00
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    09/05/2020 18:00
    STS DLF BZ
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/05/2020 20:30
    KS RENT BOLGHERA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    16/05/2020 21:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    16/05/2020 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    US VILLAZZANO
    16/05/2020 21:00
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    16/05/2020 18:00
    STS DLF BZ
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
  • C Maschile

    COPPA TAACAMPIONATO
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 KS RENT BOLGHERA 23 8 8 0
    2 PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE 13 6 4 2
    3 EUROSPAR TIONE 12 6 4 2
    4 US VILLAZZANO 11 7 4 3
    5 ITAS TRENTINO 11 6 3 3
    6 C Maschile 9 6 3 3
    7 DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 8 6 3 3
    8 LAGARIS VOLLEY 5 7 2 5
    9 BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 2 6 1 5
    10 STS DLF BZ 2 6 0 6
    SQUADRERISDET
    C Maschile 3
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 0
    11/01/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1
    C Maschile 3
    18/01/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. FUCINE BORGO SACCO ROVERETO TN Via L. da Vinci
    C Maschile 0
    KS RENT BOLGHERA 3
    25/01/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ITAS TRENTINO 3
    C Maschile 1
    05/02/20 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME 1
    C Maschile 3
    08/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CENTRO CIVICO MEANO TRENTO TN Via delle Sugarine 26
    C Maschile 1
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE 3
    15/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    STS DLF BZ
    C Maschile
    22/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    C Maschile
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    29/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    US VILLAZZANO
    C Maschile
    08/03/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "BRESADOLA" TRENTO TN Via Esterle 1
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO
    C Maschile
    14/03/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PALESTRA S.E. TAMBOSI BOLZANO BZ VIA CLAUDIA AUGUSTA 42
    C Maschile
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    21/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    KS RENT BOLGHERA
    C Maschile
    28/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    C Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO
    04/04/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    C Maschile
    DOLOMITI ROBOTICS ACME
    18/04/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    PUNTO FUEL ANAUNE
    C Maschile
    25/04/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO CLES TN Via 4 Novembre 35
    C Maschile
    STS DLF BZ
    02/05/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    EUROSPAR TIONE
    C Maschile
    09/05/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. TEC. COMM. TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Durone
    C Maschile
    US VILLAZZANO
    16/05/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue