• C Femminile

    COPPA TAA - GIR BCAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 C Femminile 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    6 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    7 PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    8 RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    9 ROTALVOLLEY 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    10 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    11 US LAVIS CR LAVIS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    12 USD SOPRAMONTE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    09/11/2019 C Femminile
    21:00TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    11/11/2019 ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    21:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    23/11/2019 C Femminile
    21:00US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    30/11/2019 RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    18:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SUP. "MARIE CURIE" PERGINE VALSUGANA TN Via San Pietro
    07/12/2019 C Femminile
    21:00KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/11/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    09/11/2019 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    09/11/2019 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    ROTALVOLLEY
    09/11/2019 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    10/11/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    09/11/2019 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    16/11/2019 18:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    16/11/2019 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ
    16/11/2019 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    16/11/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    11/11/2019 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    16/11/2019 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    23/11/2019 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    23/11/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    23/11/2019 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    23/11/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY
    23/11/2019 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    23/11/2019 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/11/2019 21:00
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ
    30/11/2019 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    30/11/2019 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    30/11/2019 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    30/11/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    30/11/2019 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    07/12/2019 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    07/12/2019 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    07/12/2019 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    07/12/2019 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY
    07/12/2019 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
  • C Femminile

    COPPA TAA - GIR BCAMPIONATO
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY 0 0 0 0
    2 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 0 0 0 0
    3 C Femminile 0 0 0 0
    4 CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 0 0 0 0
    5 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0 0 0 0
    6 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 0 0 0 0
    7 PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT 0 0 0 0
    8 RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS. 0 0 0 0
    9 ROTALVOLLEY 0 0 0 0
    10 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 0 0 0 0
    11 US LAVIS CR LAVIS 0 0 0 0
    12 USD SOPRAMONTE 0 0 0 0
    SQUADRERISDET
    C Femminile
    TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    09/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    C Femminile
    11/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    C Femminile
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    23/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    C Femminile
    30/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SUP. "MARIE CURIE" PERGINE VALSUGANA TN Via San Pietro
    C Femminile
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    07/12/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3