• C Femminile

    COPPA TAA - GIR BCAMPIONATO
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ROTALVOLLEY 14 5 5 0 15 5 3 461 385 1.2
    2 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 13 5 5 0 15 7 2.14 508 455 1.12
    3 US LAVIS CR LAVIS 13 5 4 1 14 5 2.8 446 406 1.1
    4 C Femminile 12 5 4 1 14 6 2.33 461 401 1.15
    5 RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS. 10 5 4 1 14 10 1.4 506 491 1.03
    6 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 7 5 2 3 10 9 1.11 421 394 1.07
    7 CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 7 5 2 3 10 9 1.11 439 418 1.05
    8 USD SOPRAMONTE 6 5 2 3 8 12 0.67 407 456 0.89
    9 PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT 5 6 2 4 10 16 0.62 541 565 0.96
    10 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 4 6 1 5 8 16 0.5 505 536 0.94
    11 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 4 7 1 6 7 19 0.37 521 617 0.84
    12 ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY 1 5 0 5 4 15 0.27 361 453 0.8
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    09/11/2019 C Femminile 3
    18:00CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    11/11/2019 ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY 0
    21:00C Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    23/11/2019 C Femminile 3
    21:00US LAVIS CR LAVIS 2
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    30/11/2019 RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS. 3
    18:00C Femminile 2
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SUP. "MARIE CURIE" PERGINE VALSUGANA TN Via San Pietro
    07/12/2019 C Femminile 3
    21:00KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    14/12/2019 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    21:00C Femminile
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    21/12/2019 C Femminile
    21:00PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    11/01/2020 ROTALVOLLEY
    21:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "CHINI" MEZZOCORONA TN Via Fornai 1
    18/01/2020 C Femminile
    21:00NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    25/01/2020 USD SOPRAMONTE
    21:00C Femminile
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22
    07/02/2020 C Femminile
    21:00SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    08/02/2020 CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    21:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    15/02/2020 C Femminile
    21:00ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    22/02/2020 US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    18:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO LAVIS TN Via Degasperi 18
    29/02/2020 C Femminile
    21:00RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    07/03/2020 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    18:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "S. V. SEPPENBURG" CALDARO STRADA DEL VINO BZ Via Maria Theresia 4
    14/03/2020 C Femminile
    21:00BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    21/03/2020 PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    21:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PALESTRA S.E. TAMBOSI BOLZANO BZ VIA CLAUDIA AUGUSTA 42
    28/03/2020 C Femminile
    21:00ROTALVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    05/04/2020 NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    18:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. "MAX VALIER" BOLZANO BZ Via Sorrento 20
    18/04/2020 C Femminile
    21:00USD SOPRAMONTE
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    25/04/2020 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    18:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. ITG TEDESCO BOLZANO BZ VIA FAGO 12
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    09/11/2019 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE3 252525
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY 0111518
    10/11/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY2 2523251213
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS. 32225112515
    09/11/2019 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT1 21172516
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 325251825
    09/11/2019 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE0 111916
    ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    09/11/2019 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS3 252525
    USD SOPRAMONTE 0141422
    09/11/2019 18:00
    C9 PREGIS3 30251425
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 128142518
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/11/2019 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY0 131922
    C9 PREGIS 3252525
    16/11/2019 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.3 2525222015
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 21920252510
    16/11/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 24252525
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 126202118
    16/11/2019 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 2517251415
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT 22325232510
    16/11/2019 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE3 2226272315
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 22524252513
    16/11/2019 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS3 25232528
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 122252226
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/11/2019 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY1 20251323
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS. 325202525
    23/11/2019 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE1 24252322
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 326202525
    23/11/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY1 25152310
    ROTALVOLLEY 320252525
    23/11/2019 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT3 1925252015
    USD SOPRAMONTE 22514222513
    23/11/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS3 2425262515
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS 2261424276
    23/11/2019 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE0 162217
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    30/11/2019 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.3 2125232515
    C9 PREGIS 22523251910
    30/11/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 2225212516
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY 22517251914
    30/11/2019 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY3 21252525
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 125171719
    30/11/2019 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE3 26261725
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 124242517
    30/11/2019 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS3 21252527
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 125151925
    30/11/2019 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY2 2425202613
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT 32617252415
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/12/2019 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.2 251830204
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 31825282515
    07/12/2019 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY1 21262015
    ROTALVOLLEY 325242525
    07/12/2019 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE3 252525
    USD SOPRAMONTE 0191814
    07/12/2019 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT0 221921
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS 3252525
    07/12/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS3 252525
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0181523
    07/12/2019 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY0 241621
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 3262525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/12/2019 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    C9 PREGIS
    14/12/2019 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    14/12/2019 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    14/12/2019 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    10/12/2019 20:30
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE3 25192525
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT 123251223
    14/12/2019 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/12/2019 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY
    17/12/2019 20:30
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    21/12/2019 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    12/12/2019 20:30
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY3 23252525
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 12581922
    21/12/2019 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    18/12/2019 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/01/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    C9 PREGIS
    11/01/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    11/01/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    11/01/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    11/01/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    11/01/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/01/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    18/01/2020 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    18/01/2020 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    23/01/2020 20:30
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    18/01/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    18/01/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/01/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    C9 PREGIS
    25/01/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    25/01/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    25/01/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    25/01/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    25/01/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/02/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    01/02/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    29/01/2020 21:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    01/02/2020 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    07/02/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    01/02/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/02/2020 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    08/02/2020 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    08/02/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    08/02/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    08/02/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    08/02/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    C9 PREGIS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    15/02/2020 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    15/02/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    15/02/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    ROTALVOLLEY
    15/02/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    15/02/2020 18:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/02/2020 21:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    22/02/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    22/02/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    22/02/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    22/02/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    C9 PREGIS
    22/02/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    29/02/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    29/02/2020 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    29/02/2020 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    ROTALVOLLEY
    29/02/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    29/02/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    29/02/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    07/03/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    07/03/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    07/03/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    07/03/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    C9 PREGIS
    07/03/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    14/03/2020 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    ROTALVOLLEY
    14/03/2020 21:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    14/03/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    14/03/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    14/03/2020 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/03/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    21/03/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    21/03/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    21/03/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    21/03/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    C9 PREGIS
    21/03/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    ROTALVOLLEY
    28/03/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    28/03/2020 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    28/03/2020 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    29/03/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    28/03/2020 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/04/2020 21:00
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    ROTALVOLLEY
    04/04/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    04/04/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    04/04/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    05/04/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    C9 PREGIS
    04/04/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/04/2020 21:00
    C9 PREGIS
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    18/04/2020 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    18/04/2020 18:00
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    18/04/2020 18:00
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    18/04/2020 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    18/04/2020 21:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/04/2020 18:00
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    ROTALVOLLEY
    25/04/2020 18:00
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    25/04/2020 21:00
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    25/04/2020 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    25/04/2020 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    C9 PREGIS
    25/04/2020 21:00
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    USD SOPRAMONTE
  • C Femminile

    COPPA TAA - GIR BCAMPIONATO
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ROTALVOLLEY 14 5 5 0
    2 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 13 5 5 0
    3 US LAVIS CR LAVIS 13 5 4 1
    4 C Femminile 12 5 4 1
    5 RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS. 10 5 4 1
    6 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 7 5 2 3
    7 CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 7 5 2 3
    8 USD SOPRAMONTE 6 5 2 3
    9 PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT 5 6 2 4
    10 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 4 6 1 5
    11 KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 4 7 1 6
    12 ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY 1 5 0 5
    SQUADRERISDET
    C Femminile 3
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY 1
    09/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY 0
    C Femminile 3
    11/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    C Femminile 3
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS 2
    23/11/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS. 3
    C Femminile 2
    30/11/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. SUP. "MARIE CURIE" PERGINE VALSUGANA TN Via San Pietro
    C Femminile 3
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE 0
    07/12/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    C Femminile
    14/12/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SC. SPORTIVO ALA TN Piazza Giovanni XXIII
    C Femminile
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    21/12/19 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ROTALVOLLEY
    C Femminile
    11/01/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "CHINI" MEZZOCORONA TN Via Fornai 1
    C Femminile
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    18/01/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    C Femminile
    25/01/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: CENTRO SP. SOPRAMONTE Campo 1 TRENTO TN Via Di Mura 22
    C Femminile
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    07/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    CONAD TORREFRANCA VOLLEY
    C Femminile
    08/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. MATTARELLO TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    C Femminile
    ARGENTARIO PALL. P.VOLLEY
    15/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    US LAVIS CR LAVIS
    C Femminile
    22/02/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. POLO SCOLASTICO LAVIS TN Via Degasperi 18
    C Femminile
    RISTO3 CR ALTA VALS.
    29/02/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    KSV WOERNDLE INTERSERVICE
    C Femminile
    07/03/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "S. V. SEPPENBURG" CALDARO STRADA DEL VINO BZ Via Maria Theresia 4
    C Femminile
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    14/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    PIU'VOLLEY BZ EFFIZIENT
    C Femminile
    21/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PALESTRA S.E. TAMBOSI BOLZANO BZ VIA CLAUDIA AUGUSTA 42
    C Femminile
    ROTALVOLLEY
    28/03/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    C Femminile
    05/04/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. "MAX VALIER" BOLZANO BZ Via Sorrento 20
    C Femminile
    USD SOPRAMONTE
    18/04/20 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    C Femminile
    25/04/20 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. ITG TEDESCO BOLZANO BZ VIA FAGO 12