• Under 14 A Maschile

    CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 6CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 5CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 4CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 3CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 2CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 1
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ACV-MINERS 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 150 104 1.44
    2 Under 14 A Maschile 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 150 100 1.5
    3 SV LANA 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 150 74 2.03
    4 STS DLF BZ 6 2 2 0 6 0 -0 150 66 2.27
    5 ITAS TRENTINO 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 135 119 1.13
    6 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 129 125 1.03
    7 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 116 100 1.16
    8 BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 3 2 1 1 3 3 1 109 122 0.89
    9 G.S. AUSUGUM 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 100 150 0.67
    10 PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 84 150 0.56
    11 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 79 150 0.53
    12 SSV BRIXEN 0 2 0 2 0 6 0 58 150 0.39
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    GIORNATA 1
    Under 14 A Maschile RIPOSA
    27/10/2019 PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 0
    16:30Under 14 A Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    27/10/2019 Under 14 A Maschile 3
    18:00ITAS TRENTINO 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/10/2019 15:00
    SV LANA3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 032315
    27/10/2019 16:30
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV3 252525
    SSV BRIXEN 01564
    27/10/2019 18:00
    SSV BRIXEN0 10158
    SV LANA 3252525
    27/10/2019 15:00
    G.S. AUSUGUM0 191417
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    27/10/2019 16:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 182214
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    27/10/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    G.S. AUSUGUM 0151322
    27/10/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 0141020
    27/10/2019 16:30
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE0 141511
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    27/10/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO 0221424
    27/10/2019 15:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 014126
    27/10/2019 16:30
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN0 181910
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 3252525
    27/10/2019 18:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO0 13147
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/10/2019 15:00
    SV LANA3 252525
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV 032315
    27/10/2019 16:30
    DIGITAL OFFICE PV3 252525
    SSV BRIXEN 01564
    27/10/2019 18:00
    SSV BRIXEN0 10158
    SV LANA 3252525
    27/10/2019 15:00
    G.S. AUSUGUM0 191417
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 3252525
    27/10/2019 16:30
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 182214
    ACV-MINERS 3252525
    27/10/2019 18:00
    ACV-MINERS3 252525
    G.S. AUSUGUM 0151322
    27/10/2019 15:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 0141020
    27/10/2019 16:30
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE0 141511
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A 3252525
    27/10/2019 18:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA A3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO 0221424
    27/10/2019 15:00
    STS DLF BZ3 252525
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 014126
    27/10/2019 16:30
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN0 181910
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 3252525
    27/10/2019 18:00
    BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO0 13147
    STS DLF BZ 3252525
  • Under 14 A Maschile

    CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 6CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 5CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 4CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 3CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 2CAMPIONATO 1 FASE - GIOR 1
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ACV-MINERS 6 2 2 0
    2 Under 14 A Maschile 6 2 2 0
    3 SV LANA 6 2 2 0
    4 STS DLF BZ 6 2 2 0
    5 ITAS TRENTINO 3 2 1 1
    6 LAGARIS VOLLEY 3 2 1 1
    7 DIGITAL OFFICE PV 3 2 1 1
    8 BBQ VOLLEY BOLZANO 3 2 1 1
    9 G.S. AUSUGUM 0 2 0 2
    10 PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 0 2 0 2
    11 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 0 2 0 2
    12 SSV BRIXEN 0 2 0 2
    SQUADRERISDET
    GIORNATA 1
    Under 14 A Maschile RIPOSA
    PUNTO GRILL ANAUNE 0
    Under 14 A Maschile 3
    27/10/19 Ore 16:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79
    Under 14 A Maschile 3
    ITAS TRENTINO 0
    27/10/19 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. SCHMID TRENTO TN Via Lavisotto 79