• C Femminile

    C Femminile - 1° fase
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 17 7 6 1 19 7 2.71 604 532 1.14
    2 DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 14 6 5 1 15 5 3 468 388 1.21
    3 C Femminile 12 5 4 1 13 6 2.17 452 356 1.27
    4 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 12 6 4 2 16 12 1.33 608 532 1.14
    5 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 9 4 3 1 9 5 1.8 326 295 1.11
    6 SOPRAMONTE 9 6 3 3 12 10 1.2 481 483 1
    7 RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 7 7 3 4 12 18 0.67 617 650 0.95
    8 US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 6 5 2 3 7 10 0.7 355 398 0.89
    9 ROTALVOLLEY 2 6 0 6 5 18 0.28 428 537 0.8
    10 CAPI GROUP VOLANO 1 5 0 5 5 15 0.33 337 477 0.71
    11 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 1 3 0 3 2 9 0.22 235 263 0.89
    12 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    02/05/2021 NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    18:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "SCHWEITZER" BOLZANO BZ Viale Europa 15
    27/02/2021 C Femminile 3
    21:00US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    15/05/2021 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    18:00C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. ITG TEDESCO BOLZANO BZ VIA FAGO 12
    20/03/2021 C Femminile 3
    21:00SOPRAMONTE 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    27/03/2021 RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 1
    21:00C Femminile 3
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    10/04/2021 C Femminile 3
    21:00CAPI GROUP VOLANO 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    17/04/2021 EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 3
    21:00C Femminile 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    24/04/2021 C Femminile
    21:00BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    05/05/2021 ROTALVOLLEY
    20:30C Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "CHINI" MEZZOCORONA TN Via Fornai 1
    08/05/2021 C Femminile
    21:00DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    12/05/2021 C Femminile
    21:00PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/03/2021 18:00
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY3 2522212815
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO 2112525269
    20/02/2021 21:00
    SOPRAMONTE3 13252525
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 125222022
    02/05/2021 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    20/02/2021 21:00
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0231916
    02/05/2021 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    02/05/2021 18:00
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/02/2021 18:00
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO0 191712
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 3252525
    27/02/2021 18:00
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI3 252525
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 0191915
    27/02/2021 21:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 19252525
    SOPRAMONTE 125222217
    14/04/2021 20:30
    ROTALVOLLEY1 11262016
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 325242525
    27/02/2021 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 0141616
    07/04/2021 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/03/2021 18:00
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO1 17251013
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 325212525
    13/03/2021 18:00
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY2 2525201413
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 31723252515
    13/03/2021 21:00
    SOPRAMONTE3 252525
    ROTALVOLLEY 0171612
    15/05/2021 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    30/04/2021 20:30
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    16/05/2021 21:00
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/03/2021 21:00
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI3 272526
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 0251624
    20/03/2021 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 23252525
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO 125131310
    20/03/2021 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY2 192526177
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 32522242515
    20/03/2021 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25252425
    SOPRAMONTE 113112613
    01/05/2021 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO
    31/03/2021 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2021 18:00
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI3 2725161015
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 22522252512
    02/05/2021 18:00
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO
    ROTALVOLLEY
    27/03/2021 21:00
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY1 25181723
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 318252525
    27/03/2021 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE3 252525
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 0192222
    27/03/2021 18:00
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA3 252525
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 0191819
    27/03/2021 21:00
    SOPRAMONTE
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    10/04/2021 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY2 2025251912
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 32516202515
    10/04/2021 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY0 231724
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 3252526
    10/04/2021 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25222525
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO 110251121
    10/04/2021 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY0 231524
    SOPRAMONTE 3252526
    10/04/2021 21:00
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO1 25221720
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 322252525
    10/04/2021 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    17/04/2021 18:00
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY3 2525171915
    ROTALVOLLEY 2182125255
    17/04/2021 21:00
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI3 25252225
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 120212522
    17/04/2021 21:00
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY3 2825202316
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY 22620252514
    17/04/2021 21:00
    SOPRAMONTE1 25232520
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 327251725
    17/04/2021 18:00
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA3 252525
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 0181918
    18/04/2021 18:00
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    24/04/2021 18:00
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA
    24/04/2021 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    24/04/2021 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO
    24/04/2021 21:00
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY
    24/04/2021 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    SOPRAMONTE
    24/04/2021 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/05/2021 20:30
    ROTALVOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    05/05/2021 21:00
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    05/05/2021 21:00
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO
    05/05/2021 21:00
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    05/05/2021 21:00
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA
    SOPRAMONTE
    05/05/2021 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/05/2021 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA
    08/05/2021 18:00
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    08/05/2021 21:00
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI
    08/05/2021 18:00
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO
    08/05/2021 21:00
    SOPRAMONTE
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY
    08/05/2021 21:00
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    ROTALVOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/05/2021 20:30
    ROTALVOLLEY
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    12/05/2021 20:30
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO
    12/05/2021 21:00
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    12/05/2021 21:00
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO
    SOPRAMONTE
    02/04/2021 20:30
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA3 252527
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 0121325
    12/05/2021 21:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
  • C Femminile

    C Femminile - 1° fase

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 17 7 6 1
    2 DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA 14 6 5 1
    3 C Femminile 12 5 4 1
    4 BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY 12 6 4 2
    5 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 9 4 3 1
    6 SOPRAMONTE 9 6 3 3
    7 RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 7 7 3 4
    8 US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 6 5 2 3
    9 ROTALVOLLEY 2 6 0 6
    10 CAPI GROUP VOLANO 1 5 0 5
    11 NEUGRIES VOLLEY 1 3 0 3
    12 SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE 0 0 0 0
    SQUADRERISDET
    NEUGRIES VOLLEY
    C Femminile
    02/05/21 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "SCHWEITZER" BOLZANO BZ Viale Europa 15
    C Femminile 3
    US LAVIS CASSA DI TRENTO 0
    27/02/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    SSV BOZEN SPARKASSE
    C Femminile
    15/05/21 Ore 18:00
    Luogo: PAL. ITG TEDESCO BOLZANO BZ VIA FAGO 12
    C Femminile 3
    SOPRAMONTE 1
    20/03/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    RISTO3 CRAV LAKES VOLLEY 1
    C Femminile 3
    27/03/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PALAZZ. DELLO SPORT CALDONAZZO TN Via Marconi 9
    C Femminile 3
    CAPI GROUP VOLANO 1
    10/04/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    EPILROSE ARGENTA.P.VOLLEI 3
    C Femminile 1
    17/04/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "ARGENTARIO" COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    C Femminile
    BASSA VALLAGARINA VOLLEY
    24/04/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ROTALVOLLEY
    C Femminile
    05/05/21 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "CHINI" MEZZOCORONA TN Via Fornai 1
    C Femminile
    DAO-CONAD TORREFRANCA
    08/05/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    C Femminile
    PIU' VOLLEY BZ
    12/05/21 Ore 21:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3