• Under 17 Maschile

    Under 17/M - 1a Fase
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 13 5 4 1 14 3 4.67 397 260 1.53
    2 STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY 11 5 4 1 14 8 1.75 470 442 1.06
    3 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 9 4 3 1 10 4 2.5 334 268 1.25
    4 ACV MINERS 9 4 3 1 11 5 2.2 367 306 1.2
    5 Under 17 Maschile 8 4 3 1 10 6 1.67 356 324 1.1
    6 CASSA TRENTO PV 8 5 3 2 9 9 1 369 387 0.95
    7 ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE 3 5 1 4 5 14 0.36 348 426 0.82
    8 LAGARIS VOLLEY 2 5 1 4 5 14 0.36 358 444 0.81
    9 SV LANA RAIKA 2 3 0 3 4 9 0.44 246 297 0.83
    10 BOLGHERA 1 4 0 4 2 12 0.17 235 326 0.72
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    06/11/2022 CASSA TRENTO PV 3
    11:00Under 17 Maschile 1
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Winkler TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    13/11/2022 Under 17 Maschile 3
    11:00ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    20/11/2022 STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY 2
    11:00Under 17 Maschile 3
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    27/11/2022 Under 17 Maschile 3
    11:00LAGARIS VOLLEY 1
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    10/01/2023 SV LANA RAIKA
    20:30Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "HOFLER" 1 LANA BZ VIA F. HOFLER
    11/12/2022 Under 17 Maschile
    11:00SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    18/12/2022 ACV MINERS
    11:00Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Argentario COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    08/01/2023 Under 17 Maschile
    11:00BOLGHERA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    15/01/2023 Under 17 Maschile
    11:00ITAS TRENTINO
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    22/01/2023 Under 17 Maschile
    11:00CASSA TRENTO PV
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    05/02/2023 ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    11:00Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: Ist. Comp. Tione di Trento TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Circonvallazione n° 44
    12/02/2023 Under 17 Maschile
    11:00STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    19/02/2023 LAGARIS VOLLEY
    11:00Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Negrelli ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    26/02/2023 Under 17 Maschile
    11:00SV LANA RAIKA
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    05/03/2023 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    11:00Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. Klaus Meusburger BRUNICO BZ VIA ENRICO FERMI 2 -BRUNICO
    12/03/2023 Under 17 Maschile
    11:00ACV MINERS
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    26/03/2023 BOLGHERA
    11:00Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    02/04/2023 ITAS TRENTINO
    11:00Under 17 Maschile
    Luogo: PALABOCCHI TRENTO TN Via Santa Croce 32
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    06/11/2022 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY3 2522242515
    SV LANA RAIKA 2212526219
    10/11/2022 20:00
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY3 23252525
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 125232318
    06/11/2022 11:00
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE0 181919
    ACV MINERS 3252525
    06/11/2022 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV3 25202525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 121251821
    06/11/2022 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    BOLGHERA 0131010
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/12/2022 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    BOLGHERA
    13/11/2022 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 173 25252025
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 118172515
    13/11/2022 11:00
    ACV MINERS2 2125252312
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY 32522172515
    13/11/2022 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE 0201722
    13/11/2022 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO3 252525
    CASSA TRENTO PV 091517
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    20/11/2022 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA0 131819
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 3252525
    20/11/2022 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 132316
    ACV MINERS 3252525
    20/11/2022 11:00
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY2 2519251711
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 32025142515
    15/11/2022 20:00
    BOLGHERA0 212319
    CASSA TRENTO PV 3252525
    20/11/2022 11:00
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE0 141217
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    27/11/2022 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 173 252525
    BOLGHERA 0161712
    27/11/2022 11:00
    ACV MINERS3 2521252515
    SV LANA RAIKA 21725271312
    27/11/2022 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 25222525
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 114251321
    27/11/2022 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV3 1824252515
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE 22526141212
    27/11/2022 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO2 252025198
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY 31325182515
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    13/12/2022 20:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    ACV MINERS
    10/01/2023 20:30
    SV LANA RAIKA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    04/12/2022 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY0 161120
    ITAS TRENTINO 3252525
    04/12/2022 11:00
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY3 252525
    CASSA TRENTO PV 0221316
    04/12/2022 11:00
    BOLGHERA2 251720257
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE 31625252015
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/12/2022 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    BOLGHERA
    11/12/2022 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    11/12/2022 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    SV LANA RAIKA
    11/12/2022 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    11/12/2022 11:00
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/12/2022 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    18/12/2022 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    ITAS TRENTINO
    18/12/2022 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    18/12/2022 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    18/12/2022 11:00
    BOLGHERA
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    08/01/2023 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    BOLGHERA
    08/01/2023 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ACV MINERS
    08/01/2023 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    08/01/2023 11:00
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    SV LANA RAIKA
    08/01/2023 11:00
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/01/2023 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    15/01/2023 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    15/01/2023 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    15/01/2023 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    15/01/2023 11:00
    BOLGHERA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    22/01/2023 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    22/01/2023 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    22/01/2023 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    22/01/2023 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    22/01/2023 11:00
    BOLGHERA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/02/2023 11:00
    BOLGHERA
    SV LANA RAIKA
    05/02/2023 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    08/02/2023 20:00
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    ACV MINERS
    05/02/2023 11:00
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    05/02/2023 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/02/2023 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    SV LANA RAIKA
    12/02/2023 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    12/02/2023 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    12/02/2023 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    BOLGHERA
    12/02/2023 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/02/2023 11:00
    BOLGHERA
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    19/02/2023 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    ACV MINERS
    19/02/2023 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    19/02/2023 11:00
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    19/02/2023 11:00
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/02/2023 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    26/02/2023 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    SV LANA RAIKA
    08/03/2023 20:30
    ITAS TRENTINO
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    26/02/2023 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    26/02/2023 11:00
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    BOLGHERA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    05/03/2023 11:00
    BOLGHERA
    ACV MINERS
    05/03/2023 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    05/03/2023 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    ITAS TRENTINO
    05/03/2023 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    05/03/2023 11:00
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    12/03/2023 11:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ACV MINERS
    12/03/2023 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    12/03/2023 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    SV LANA RAIKA
    12/03/2023 11:00
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    12/03/2023 11:00
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    BOLGHERA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    26/03/2023 11:00
    BOLGHERA
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    26/03/2023 11:00
    ACV MINERS
    ITAS TRENTINO
    26/03/2023 11:00
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    26/03/2023 11:00
    SV LANA RAIKA
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    26/03/2023 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    02/04/2023 11:00
    ITAS TRENTINO
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    02/04/2023 11:00
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    ACV MINERS
    02/04/2023 11:00
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    02/04/2023 11:00
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    SV LANA RAIKA
    02/04/2023 11:00
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    BOLGHERA
  • Under 17 Maschile

    Under 17/M - 1a Fase

    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 ITAS TRENTINO 13 5 4 1
    2 STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY 11 5 4 1
    3 SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17 9 4 3 1
    4 ACV MINERS 9 4 3 1
    5 Under 17 Maschile 8 4 3 1
    6 CASSA TRENTO PV 8 5 3 2
    7 ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE 3 5 1 4
    8 LAGARIS VOLLEY 2 5 1 4
    9 SV LANA RAIKA 2 3 0 3
    10 BOLGHERA 1 4 0 4
    SQUADRERISDET
    CASSA TRENTO PV 3
    Under 17 Maschile 1
    06/11/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Winkler TRENTO TN Viale degli Olmi 22
    Under 17 Maschile 3
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE 0
    13/11/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY 2
    Under 17 Maschile 3
    20/11/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. S.E. "DON BOSCO" BOLZANO BZ VIA UDINE 8
    Under 17 Maschile 3
    LAGARIS VOLLEY 1
    27/11/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    SV LANA RAIKA
    Under 17 Maschile
    10/01/23 Ore 20:30
    Luogo: PAL. SC. M. "HOFLER" 1 LANA BZ VIA F. HOFLER
    Under 17 Maschile
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    11/12/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO Centrale ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ACV MINERS
    Under 17 Maschile
    18/12/22 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Argentario COGNOLA TRENTO TN Via Ponte Alto 1
    Under 17 Maschile
    BOLGHERA
    08/01/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 17 Maschile
    ITAS TRENTINO
    15/01/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    Under 17 Maschile
    CASSA TRENTO PV
    22/01/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    ITAS AGENZIA DI TIONE
    Under 17 Maschile
    05/02/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: Ist. Comp. Tione di Trento TIONE DI TRENTO TN Via Circonvallazione n° 44
    Under 17 Maschile
    STS MCDONALD'S BZ VOLLEY
    12/02/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    LAGARIS VOLLEY
    Under 17 Maschile
    19/02/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. Media Negrelli ROVERETO TN Corso Bettini 67
    Under 17 Maschile
    SV LANA RAIKA
    26/02/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    SSV BRUNECK RAIFFEISEN 17
    Under 17 Maschile
    05/03/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. Klaus Meusburger BRUNICO BZ VIA ENRICO FERMI 2 -BRUNICO
    Under 17 Maschile
    ACV MINERS
    12/03/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. ARCO campo A ARCO TN Via Donatori di Sangue
    BOLGHERA
    Under 17 Maschile
    26/03/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. ELEM. CLARINA TRENTO TN Via Einaudi 13
    ITAS TRENTINO
    Under 17 Maschile
    02/04/23 Ore 11:00
    Luogo: PALABOCCHI TRENTO TN Via Santa Croce 32