• Under 14 Femminile

    Under 14/F - 1 Fase Girone BUnder 14/F - 2 Fase Girone A
    POS.SQUADRAPUNTIGVPSFSSQSPFPSQP
    1 NEUMARKT VOLLEY 9 3 3 0 9 0 -0 227 156 1.46
    2 BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY 9 4 3 1 11 5 2.2 362 313 1.16
    3 TRENTO VOLLEY 8 3 3 0 9 2 4.5 256 172 1.49
    4 ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES 6 4 2 2 6 6 1 260 249 1.04
    5 Under 14 Femminile 6 4 2 2 8 8 1 342 343 1
    6 ITAS TRENTINO U14 4 4 1 3 5 9 0.56 263 318 0.83
    7 ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 3 4 1 3 3 9 0.33 227 279 0.81
    8 ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN 0 4 0 4 0 12 0 193 300 0.64
    DATA/ORASQUADRERISDET
    07/01/2023 Under 14 Femminile 2
    16:00TRENTO VOLLEY 3
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    15/01/2023 NEUMARKT VOLLEY 3
    16:30Under 14 Femminile 0
    Luogo: PAL. S.M. "J. NOLDIN" EGNA BZ VIA BOLZANO 19
    21/01/2023 Under 14 Femminile 3
    16:00ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 0
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    28/01/2023 BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY 2
    16:00Under 14 Femminile 3
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Cavalleggeri di Udine 8
    04/02/2023 Under 14 Femminile
    16:00ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    11/02/2023 Under 14 Femminile
    16:00ITAS TRENTINO U14
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    17/02/2023 ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    20:00Under 14 Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SPORT - CENTRALE SILANDRO BZ VIA LIDO 13
    25/02/2023 TRENTO VOLLEY
    15:30Under 14 Femminile
    Luogo: PALABOCCHI TRENTO TN Via Santa Croce 32
    04/03/2023 Under 14 Femminile
    10:00NEUMARKT VOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    11/03/2023 ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    16:00Under 14 Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. IST. MARIE CURIE PERGINE VALSUGANA TN Via San Pietro
    18/03/2023 Under 14 Femminile
    16:00BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    25/03/2023 ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    16:00Under 14 Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "SCHWEITZER" BOLZANO BZ Viale Europa 15
    01/04/2023 ITAS TRENTINO U14
    16:00Under 14 Femminile
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. El. Mattarello TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    08/04/2023 Under 14 Femminile
    16:00ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    07/01/2023 15:30
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY3 252525
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 0201519
    08/01/2023 15:00
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES0 211815
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY 3252525
    07/01/2023 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA2 2225251413
    TRENTO VOLLEY 32521202515
    22/01/2023 16:00
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN0 182119
    ITAS TRENTINO U14 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    14/01/2023 16:00
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY0 51817
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES 3252525
    15/01/2023 16:30
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY3 272525
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 0251321
    14/01/2023 17:00
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN0 11189
    TRENTO VOLLEY 3252525
    14/01/2023 15:30
    ITAS TRENTINO U142 202520254
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY 32523252215
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    21/01/2023 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA3 252525
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 0221521
    21/01/2023 16:00
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES0 142319
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY 3252525
    23/01/2023 18:30
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN0 141613
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY 3252525
    21/01/2023 15:30
    ITAS TRENTINO U140 121112
    TRENTO VOLLEY 3252525
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/01/2023 16:00
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY3 252525
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN 0131922
    28/01/2023 16:00
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY2 2526162114
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA 31924252516
    29/01/2023 16:00
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY
    TRENTO VOLLEY
    28/01/2023 16:00
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES3 252525
    ITAS TRENTINO U14 0191723
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/02/2023 15:30
    TRENTO VOLLEY
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    12/02/2023 15:30
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY
    04/02/2023 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    05/02/2023 18:00
    ITAS TRENTINO U14
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    15/02/2023 20:00
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY
    11/02/2023 15:30
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY
    TRENTO VOLLEY
    11/02/2023 16:00
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    11/02/2023 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ITAS TRENTINO U14
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    19/02/2023 17:30
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY
    18/02/2023 16:00
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    TRENTO VOLLEY
    17/02/2023 20:00
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    18/02/2023 15:30
    ITAS TRENTINO U14
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/02/2023 15:30
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY
    25/02/2023 16:00
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    25/02/2023 15:30
    TRENTO VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    25/02/2023 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO U14
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    04/03/2023 16:00
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    04/03/2023 10:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY
    04/03/2023 16:00
    TRENTO VOLLEY
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    04/03/2023 15:30
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO U14
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    11/03/2023 16:00
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    11/03/2023 16:00
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    12/03/2023 15:00
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    11/03/2023 15:00
    TRENTO VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO U14
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    18/03/2023 16:00
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    18/03/2023 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY
    18/03/2023 16:00
    TRENTO VOLLEY
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY
    18/03/2023 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO U14
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    25/03/2023 15:30
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    TRENTO VOLLEY
    25/03/2023 16:00
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    25/03/2023 16:00
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    25/03/2023 16:00
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO U14
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    01/04/2023 16:00
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    01/04/2023 15:30
    TRENTO VOLLEY
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY
    01/04/2023 16:00
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    01/04/2023 16:00
    ITAS TRENTINO U14
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    DATASQUADRERIS1 SET2 SET3 SET4 SET5 SET
    28/03/2023 20:00
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY
    04/04/2023 19:30
    TRENTO VOLLEY
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    08/04/2023 16:00
    PALLAVOLO C9 ARCO RIVA
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    08/04/2023 15:30
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    ITAS TRENTINO U14
  • Under 14 Femminile

    Under 14/F - 1 Fase Girone BUnder 14/F - 2 Fase Girone A
    SQUADRAPGVP
    1 NEUMARKT VOLLEY 9 3 3 0
    2 BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY 9 4 3 1
    3 TRENTO VOLLEY 8 3 3 0
    4 ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES 6 4 2 2
    5 Under 14 Femminile 6 4 2 2
    6 ITAS TRENTINO U14 4 4 1 3
    7 ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 3 4 1 3
    8 ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN 0 4 0 4
    SQUADRERISDET
    Under 14 Femminile 2
    TRENTO VOLLEY 3
    07/01/23 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY 3
    Under 14 Femminile 0
    15/01/23 Ore 16:30
    Luogo: PAL. S.M. "J. NOLDIN" EGNA BZ VIA BOLZANO 19
    Under 14 Femminile 3
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY 0
    21/01/23 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY 2
    Under 14 Femminile 3
    28/01/23 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. COMUNALE MEZZOLOMBARDO TN Via Cavalleggeri di Udine 8
    Under 14 Femminile
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    04/02/23 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    Under 14 Femminile
    ITAS TRENTINO U14
    11/02/23 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    Under 14 Femminile
    17/02/23 Ore 20:00
    Luogo: PAL. SPORT - CENTRALE SILANDRO BZ VIA LIDO 13
    TRENTO VOLLEY
    Under 14 Femminile
    25/02/23 Ore 15:30
    Luogo: PALABOCCHI TRENTO TN Via Santa Croce 32
    Under 14 Femminile
    NEUMARKT VOLLEY
    04/03/23 Ore 10:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ALTA VALSUGANA VOLLEY
    Under 14 Femminile
    11/03/23 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. IST. MARIE CURIE PERGINE VALSUGANA TN Via San Pietro
    Under 14 Femminile
    BASILISCO ROTALVOLLEY
    18/03/23 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3
    ASD SPORTCLUB NEUGRIES
    Under 14 Femminile
    25/03/23 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. MEDIA "SCHWEITZER" BOLZANO BZ Viale Europa 15
    ITAS TRENTINO U14
    Under 14 Femminile
    01/04/23 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. Sc. El. Mattarello TRENTO TN Via Al Castel 5
    Under 14 Femminile
    ASV SCHLANDERS/RAIFFEISEN
    08/04/23 Ore 16:00
    Luogo: PAL. SC. PROF. ENAIP VARONE RIVA DEL GARDA TN Rione Europa 3